Johannes Hendrik BAKERMANS, 17401773 (aged 32 years)

Name
Johannes Hendrik /BAKERMANS/
Given names
Johannes Hendrik
Nickname
Jan
Surname
BAKERMANS
Family with parents
father
17091762
Birth: July 26, 1709 29 Heeze, North Brabant, The Netherlands
Death: July 8, 1762
mother
17121762
Birth: December 26, 1712Heeze, North Brabant, The Netherlands
Death: May 23, 1762Heeze, North Brabant, The Netherlands
Marriage MarriageJanuary 11, 1738Heeze, North Brabant, The Netherlands
17 months
younger sister
1739
Birth: June 5, 1739 29 26 Heeze, North Brabant, The Netherlands
Death:
19 months
himself
17401773
Birth:
Death: Heeze, North Brabant, The Netherlands
3 years
younger sister
1744
Birth: January 9, 1744 34 31 Heeze, North Brabant, The Netherlands
Death:
8 years
younger brother
17511811
Birth: July 24, 1751 41 38 Heeze, North Brabant, The Netherlands
Death: February 22, 1811Heeze, North Brabant, The Netherlands
Family with Petronella Francis VAN DE PAAL
himself
17401773
Birth:
Death: Heeze, North Brabant, The Netherlands
wife
17301797
Baptism: February 28, 1730Heeze, North Brabant, The Netherlands
Burial: November 21, 1797Heeze, North Brabant, The Netherlands
Marriage Marriage1763Heeze, North Brabant, The Netherlands
9 years
son
17711829
Birth: 1771 30 40
Death: December 25, 1829Heeze, North Brabant, The Netherlands

Location of visitors to our site



fancy-imagebar
William HOLMES (1849–) Johannes (Jo) HOBERG (1898–1974) Petronella (Nel) RIJNDERS (1922–2008) Jan KUILBOER (1863–1935) Thomas Lanercost Brampton HOLMES + Sarah HENDERSON Thomas HOLMES (1895–1978) Martinus Petrus RIJNDERS (1877–1943) Ruth YOUNG (1883–1933) Margaret Ellen TELFORD (1892–1982) Robert Josef HENGEL (1884–1918) Harry CHILD (1880–) Dr Thomas HOLMES (1910–1997) Hermanus Frederik RIJNDERS (1882–) Ivan Maxwell TELFORD (1936–2012) Dr Thomas HOLMES (1910–1997) Elizabeth UNKNOWN (1882–) Hubertus Johannes Petrus KUILBOER (1928–1989) Edward Whitfield Henderson HOLMES + Edith FOSTER Caleb KLUPP (2002–2020) Mary Elizabeth HOLMES (1888–1982) Ann PATTEN (1909–) William Martin James TELFORD (1907–1999) Aagje Aleida GIMPEL (1901–1997) Edward Whitfield Henderson HOLMES (1882–1963) Petronella (Nel) RIJNDERS (1922–2008) Martinus Petrus RIJNDERS (1877–1943) Lillian UNKNOWN (–2013) Petrus RIJNDERS (1876–1931) Thomas Joseph HOLMES (1938–2007) Sarah Henderson HOLMES (1917–1983) Mechtilda Antonetta Hendrika BAKERMANS (1897–1980) Thomas Lanercost Brampton HOLMES + Sarah HENDERSON Thomas Lanercost Brampton HOLMES + Sarah HENDERSON Peter Wilhelmus Nicolaas KUILBOER (1922–1968) Dr Thomas HOLMES (1910–1997) Jean KUILBOER (1921–2006) Ruth YOUNG (1883–1933) Petronella Wilhelmina Nicolette KUILBOER (1947–2015) Elizabeth Coulson CHILD (1903–) Petrus Wilhelmus BAKERMANS (1857–1933) Jacobus SONEPOUSE (1907–1969) Alida (Alie) Christina KUILBOER (1897–1984) Anna (Puck) RIJNDERS (1928–2016) Alphonus Maria Theodorus KUILBOER (1923–2012) Jane Henderson HOLMES (1884–) Thomas Joseph HOLMES (1938–2007) Mary Elizabeth HOLMES (1888–1982) Annie HOEDJES (1921–2016) Andre GOOSSENS (1956–2017) Mechtilda Antonette KUILBOER (1940–2009) Petronella (Nel) RIJNDERS (1922–2008) Marius Lucas GOOIJ (1924–2006) James TELFORD (1884–1922) Elizabeth Mechtilda Johanna Maria KUILBOER (1949–2022) William Martin James TELFORD (1907–1999)