Dina BOS

Name
Dina /BOS/
Given names
Dina
Surname
BOS
Also known as
Dina /RIJNDERS/
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage Marriage
herself
Birth: Gemeente Tholen, Zeeland, The Netherlands
Death:
Family with Hermanus RIJNDERS
husband
1826
Birth: January 20, 1826 31 31
Death:
herself
Birth: Gemeente Tholen, Zeeland, The Netherlands
Death:
Marriage MarriageApril 19, 1855Bergen Op Zoom, North Brabant, The Netherlands

Location of visitors to our site



fancy-imagebar
Ivan Maxwell TELFORD (1936–2012) Cornelia Wilhelmina Maria NIEWIND (1869–1940) Sarah Henderson HOLMES (1917–1983) Thomas Joseph HOLMES (1938–2007) Herman GOOSSENS (1925–2001) Eileen Mary TELFORD (1910–1986) Corrie MEI (1925–2006) Robert Josef HENGEL (1884–1918) Vincentius (Vincent) Maria KUILBOER (1948–2012) Petronella Wilhelmina Nicolette KUILBOER (1947–2015) Martinus Petrus RIJNDERS (1877–1943) Bernardus (Ben) Wilhemus Hendrikus DUIJVELSHOFF (1930–1981) Lillian UNKNOWN (–2013) Susanna SONEPOUSE (1899–1986) Edward Whitfield Henderson HOLMES + Edith FOSTER Cornelis Petrus BOERLAGE (1924–1997) Johanna (Annie) Antonia Mechtilde BAKERMANS (1896–1968) Thomas Lanercost Brampton HOLMES + Sarah HENDERSON Marius Lucas GOOIJ (1924–2006) Petronella DE MEEL (1849–1935) Mechtilda Antonetta Hendrika BAKERMANS (1897–1980) William Martin James TELFORD (1907–1999) Christina (Stien) Helena KUILBOER (1899–1986) William Martin James TELFORD (1907–1999) Mechtilda Antonetta Hendrika BAKERMANS (1897–1980) Clementine RIJNDERS (1954–2018) Alphonus Maria Theodorus KUILBOER (1923–2012) Annie HOEDJES (1921–2016) Edward Whitfield Henderson HOLMES (1882–1963) Paulie Sonja SCHRIEK (1939–2022) Ruth YOUNG (1883–1933) Elizabeth Coulson CHILD (1903–) Marie SONEPOUSE (1898–1969) Ruth YOUNG (1883–1933) Dorothy Gladys DAVIDSON (1920–2001) Harry CHILD (1880–) Helen Edith Eileen BECK (1919–1972) Petronella Wilhelmina Nicolette KUILBOER (1947–2015) Mary Elizabeth HOLMES (1888–1982) Patrick KEANE + Kathleen Irene Louise RIJNDERS Eileen Mary TELFORD (1910–1986) Nelly HOLMES (1891–1937) Mary Frances MEYRICK (1907–1974) Wilhelmus Antonius Maria KUILBOER (1926–1974) Sarah Henderson HOLMES (1917–1983) Jane Henderson HOLMES (1912–1984) Petrus Maria GOOSSENS (1884–1972) Antonia Petronella ARTS (1918–2008) Thomas HOLMES (1895–1978) William John TELFORD + Bridget DOOLAN Nelly HOLMES (1891–1937)