Martha Megteldina RIJNDERS, 1839

Name
Martha Megteldina /RIJNDERS/
Given names
Martha Megteldina
Surname
RIJNDERS
Nickname
Mechelina
Birth
Birth of a sister
Marriage of a half-sister
Birth of a sibling
Death of a sibling
Birth of a sister
Marriage of a half-brother
Birth of a sibling
Death of a sibling
Death of a mother
Marriage of a half-sister
Marriage of a half-brother
Marriage of a half-sister
Death of a father
Marriage of a sister
Death of a half-sister
Marriage of a half-sister
Death of a half-sister
Death of a half-sister
Death of a half-sister
Death of a sister
Death
yes
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage MarriageSeptember 13, 1837Amersfoort, Utrecht, The Netherlands
8 months
elder brother
18381838
Birth: April 26, 1838 43 28 Amersfoort, Utrecht, The Netherlands
Death: April 26, 1838Amersfoort, Utrecht, The Netherlands
15 months
herself
1839
Birth: July 29, 1839 44 29 Amersfoort, Utrecht, The Netherlands
Death:
3 years
younger sister
1842
Birth: June 6, 1842 47 32 Amersfoort, Utrecht, The Netherlands
Death: Amersfoort, Utrecht, The Netherlands
3 years
younger sibling
18451845
Birth: March 15, 1845 50 35 Amersfoort, Utrecht, The Netherlands
Death: March 15, 1845Amersfoort, Utrecht, The Netherlands
3 years
younger sister
18481925
Birth: June 29, 1848 53 38 Amersfoort, Utrecht, The Netherlands
Death: December 21, 1925Amersfoort, Utrecht, The Netherlands
4 years
younger sibling
18521852
Birth: February 9, 1852 57 42 Amersfoort, Utrecht, The Netherlands
Death: February 9, 1852Amersfoort, Utrecht, The Netherlands
Father’s family with Reijertje MORA
father
stepmother
Marriage MarriageMay 6, 1818Amersfoort, Utrecht, The Netherlands
4 months
half-sister
2 years
half-brother
2 years
half-sister
18221903
Birth: October 7, 1822 27 27 Amersfoort, Utrecht, The Netherlands
Death: August 22, 1903Amersfoort, Utrecht, The Netherlands
21 months
half-sister
18241881
Birth: June 27, 1824 29 29 Amersfoort, Utrecht, The Netherlands
Death: November 8, 1881Amersfoort, Utrecht, The Netherlands
19 months
half-brother
1826
Birth: January 20, 1826 31 31
Death:
21 months
half-sister
18271909
Birth: October 19, 1827 32 32 Amersfoort, Utrecht, The Netherlands
Death: May 15, 1909Amersfoort, Utrecht, The Netherlands
17 months
half-sister
18291829
Birth: March 6, 1829 34 34 Amersfoort, Utrecht, The Netherlands
Death: June 17, 1829Amersfoort, Utrecht, The Netherlands
3 years
half-sister
18321920
Birth: April 6, 1832 37 37 Amersfoort, Utrecht, The Netherlands
Death: August 22, 1920Amersfoort, Utrecht, The Netherlands

Location of visitors to our site



fancy-imagebar
Dorothy Mary HARRISON (1923–1988) William John TELFORD (1881–1944) Mary Frances MEYRICK (1907–1974) Dr Thomas HOLMES (1910–1997) Mary Frances MEYRICK (1907–1974) Cornelis Wilhelmus Franciscus BAKERMANS (1900–1960) Louise MINNIS (1926–) Rudolf (Roy) Eric MODOO (1932–2015) William Martin James TELFORD (1907–1999) Eileen Mary TELFORD (1910–1986) Hazel TELFORD (1920–) Alphonus Maria Theodorus KUILBOER (1923–2012) Patrick KEANE + Kathleen Irene Louise RIJNDERS William John TELFORD (1856–1933) Helen Edith Eileen BECK (1919–1972) Anna (Puck) RIJNDERS (1928–2016) Jacobus SONEPOUSE (1907–1969) Theodorus Aloysius KOOPMANSCHAP (1946–2020) Anna Magdalena RIJNDERS (1884–) Johannes (Jo) HOBERG (1898–1974) Louise MINNIS (1926–) Andre GOOSSENS (1956–2017) Petronella DE MEEL (1849–1935) Anna (Puck) RIJNDERS (1928–2016) Alexander Maxwell TELFORD (1917–1998) William Martin James TELFORD (1907–1999) Elizabeth Mechtilda Johanna Maria KUILBOER (1949–2022) Cornelis Petrus BOERLAGE (1924–1997) Wilhelmus Antonius Maria KUILBOER (1926–1974) Mechtilda Antonette KUILBOER (1940–2009) Eileen Mary TELFORD (1910–1986) Thomas Lanercost Brampton HOLMES + Sarah HENDERSON Thomas HOLMES (1895–1978) Cornelis Petrus BOERLAGE (1924–1997) Wilhelmus KUILBOER (1952–2022) Hubertus Johannes Petrus KUILBOER (1928–1989) James TELFORD (1884–1922) Henrika Paulina Mechtilda KUILBOER (1925–2011) James TELFORD (1884–1922) Petronella (Nel) RIJNDERS (1922–2008) Sarah Henderson HOLMES (1917–1983) Jane Henderson HOLMES (1912–1984) Ruth YOUNG (1883–1933) Thomas Lanercost Brampton HOLMES + Sarah HENDERSON Dorothy Mary HARRISON (1923–1988) Lillian UNKNOWN (–2013) Mechtilda Antonette KUILBOER (1940–2009) Corrie MEI (1925–2006) Marie SONEPOUSE (1898–1969) Edward Whitfield Henderson HOLMES + Edith FOSTER Alphonus Maria Theodorus KUILBOER (1923–2012) Agnes Jane TELFER (1862–1944)