Kathleen Irene Louise RIJNDERS, 19101964 (aged 53 years)

Name
Kathleen Irene Louise /RIJNDERS/
Given names
Kathleen Irene Louise
Nickname
Cassie
Surname
RIJNDERS
Birth
Death of a mother
Address: 13 Brook Street
Kensington Rd
Southwark, Surrey
Death of a father
Death of a paternal grandmother
Marriage
Death
Media object
1960 approx Kathleen Rijnders
1960 approx Kathleen Rijnders
Media object
Cassie Rijnders
Cassie Rijnders
Media object
Cassie Rijnders
Cassie Rijnders
Media object
1960 approx Patrick Keane & Kathleen Rijnders
1960 approx Patrick Keane & Kathleen Rijnders
Family with parents
father
1929 Petrus RIJNDERS
18761931
Birth: April 20, 1876 26 26 Amsterdam, North Holland, The Netherlands
Death: August 1, 1931London, England
mother
18711924
Birth: April 1871King's Lynn, Norfolk, England
Death: August 12, 1924Southwark, London, England
Marriage MarriageJanuary 1906Southwark, London, England
5 years
herself
1960 approx Kathleen Rijnders
19101964
Birth: October 1910 34 39 Southwark, London, England
Death: March 1964Willesden, Middlesex, England
Family with Patrick KEANE
husband
1960 approx Patrick Keane
19101985
Birth: December 16, 1910Killenaule, Tipperary, Ireland
Death: June 12, 1985Cornwall, England
herself
1960 approx Kathleen Rijnders
19101964
Birth: October 1910 34 39 Southwark, London, England
Death: March 1964Willesden, Middlesex, England
Marriage MarriageJanuary 1940Southwark, London, England

Location of visitors to our site



fancy-imagebar
Annaatje Magdalena ROELVINK (1825–) Thomas HOLMES (1895–1978) William John TELFORD (1856–1933) Annie HOEDJES (1921–2016) Petronella (Nel) RIJNDERS (1922–2008) Petrus RIJNDERS (1876–1931) Wilhelmus KUILBOER (1952–2022) Wilhelmus Antonius Maria KUILBOER (1926–1974) Susanna SONEPOUSE (1899–1986) Henrika Paulina Mechtilda KUILBOER (1925–2011) Annie HOEDJES (1921–2016) Ivan Maxwell TELFORD (1936–2012) Louise MINNIS (1926–) Alphonus Maria Theodorus KUILBOER (1923–2012) Cornelis Petrus BOERLAGE (1924–1997) Johannes (Jock) Leonardus RIJNDERS (1925–2012) William John TELFORD + Bridget DOOLAN Alphonus Maria Theodorus KUILBOER (1923–2012) Lillian UNKNOWN (–2013) William Martin James TELFORD (1907–1999) Jane Henderson HOLMES (1884–) John Lyell TELFORD (1914–2007) Martinus Petrus RIJNDERS (1877–1943) Johannes Abraham RIJNDERS (1850–1896) Martinus Petrus RIJNDERS (1877–1943) Gladys May SCASE (1914–2011) Jan KUILBOER (1863–1935) Peter Wilhelmus Nicolaas KUILBOER (1922–1968) Belia VAN BLITZ (1886–1942) Mechtilda Antonetta Hendrika BAKERMANS (1897–1980) Thomas Lanercost Brampton HOLMES (1859–1936) Dorothy Mary HARRISON (1923–1988) Margurite Clarke CHILD (1903–1987) Jane Henderson HOLMES (1884–) Wilhelmus Antonius Maria KUILBOER (1926–1974) Petronella Wilhelmina Nicolette KUILBOER (1947–2015) Dr Thomas HOLMES (1910–1997) Elizabeth Mechtilda Johanna Maria KUILBOER (1949–2022) Eileen Mary TELFORD (1910–1986) Ruth YOUNG (1883–1933) Eva Mary YOUNG (1887–1955) Petronella DE MEEL (1849–1935) Charlotte Foster HOLMES (1909–1987) Alexander Maxwell TELFORD (1917–1998) Alida (Alie) Christina KUILBOER (1897–1984) Ivan Frank TELFORD (1920–1972) Marius Lucas GOOIJ (1924–2006) Christina (Stien) Helena KUILBOER (1899–1986) Ruth YOUNG (1883–1933)