Louise MINNIS, 1926

Name
Louise /MINNIS/
Given names
Louise
Surname
MINNIS
Nickname
Loes
Birth
Death of a maternal grandmother
Death of a father
Death of a mother
Death
yes
Family with parents
father
1885
Birth: about 1885 42 39 Amsterdam, North Holland, The Netherlands
Death:
mother
Marriage MarriageOctober 1, 1925
15 months
herself
1926 approx Louise (Loes) Minnis
1926
Birth: 1926 41 41 Amsterdam, North Holland, The Netherlands
Death:
Mother’s family with Robert Josef HENGEL
mother’s partner
Robert Hengel
18841918
Birth: about 1884
Death: November 11, 1918Amsterdam, North Holland, The Netherlands
mother
half-sister
Private
Family with Private
husband
Private
herself
1926 approx Louise (Loes) Minnis
1926
Birth: 1926 41 41 Amsterdam, North Holland, The Netherlands
Death:
son
Private

Location of visitors to our site



fancy-imagebar
Harry CHILD (1880–) Dorothy Mary HARRISON (1923–1988) Ruth Florence TELFORD (1908–1994) Freda EMMERSON (1914–2001) Jean KUILBOER (1921–2006) Elizabeth Mechtilda Johanna Maria KUILBOER (1949–2022) Alphonus Maria Theodorus KUILBOER (1923–2012) Henrika Paulina Mechtilda KUILBOER (1925–2011) Eva Mary YOUNG (1887–1955) Anna Magdalena RIJNDERS (1884–) Elizabeth Mechtilda Johanna Maria KUILBOER (1949–2022) James TELFORD (1884–1922) Charlotte Foster HOLMES (1909–1987) William John TELFORD (1881–1944) Andre GOOSSENS (1956–2017) Gladys May SCASE (1914–2011) Paulie Sonja SCHRIEK (1939–2022) Louise MINNIS (1926–) Hubertus Johannes Petrus KUILBOER (1928–1989) Mechtilda Antonetta Hendrika BAKERMANS (1897–1980) William Martin James TELFORD (1907–1999) Thomas HOLMES (1895–1978) Petronella Wilhelmina Nicolette KUILBOER (1947–2015) Charlotte Foster HOLMES (1909–1987) Johannes (Jock) Leonardus RIJNDERS (1925–2012) Jean Florence TELFORD (1918–) Johannes (Jock) Leonardus RIJNDERS (1925–2012) Bridget DOOLAN (1855–1899) Golda CARTER (1957–2019) Eileen Mary TELFORD (1910–1986) Johannes (Herman) Hermanus OVERES (1902–1974) Jane Henderson HOLMES (1884–) Elizabeth UNKNOWN (1882–) Herman GOOSSENS (1925–2001) Jacobus SONEPOUSE (1907–1969) Cornelis Petrus BOERLAGE (1924–1997) Wilhelmus KUILBOER (1952–2022) Wilhelmus KUILBOER (1894–1968) Bridget DOOLAN (1855–1899) Cornelis Petrus BOERLAGE (1924–1997) John Lyell TELFORD (1914–2007) Leanora STROOD (1908–1985) Petronella (Nel) RIJNDERS (1922–2008) Peter Wilhelmus Nicolaas KUILBOER (1922–1968) Elizabeth Coulson CHILD (1903–) William HOLMES (1849–) Johanna RIJNDERS (1923–2017) Johannes (Jo) HOBERG (1898–1974) Anna (Puck) RIJNDERS (1928–2016) Sarah Henderson HOLMES (1917–1983) Nelly HOLMES (1891–1937) Wilhelmus Antonius Maria KUILBOER (1926–1974) Johanna (Annie) Antonia Mechtilde BAKERMANS (1896–1968) Dr Thomas HOLMES (1910–1997) Corrie MEI (1925–2006) Johanna RIJNDERS (1923–2017)