Betje TERVEEN

Name
Betje /TERVEEN/
Given names
Betje
Surname
TERVEEN
Also known as
Betje /HALMANS/
Family with parents
father
17891863
Birth: 1789Amsterdam, North Holland, The Netherlands
Death: 1863
mother
18121883
Birth: December 17, 1812Amsterdam, North Holland, The Netherlands
Death: February 18, 1883Amsterdam, North Holland, The Netherlands
Marriage MarriageDecember 5, 1832Amsterdam, North Holland, The Netherlands
herself
Family with Samuel HALMANS
husband
herself
Marriage Marriage
daughter
1874
Birth: January 29, 1874 27 Amsterdam, North Holland, The Netherlands
Death:
6 years
son
4 years
son
18821943
Birth: September 24, 1882 35 Amsterdam, North Holland, The Netherlands
Death: April 22, 1943Oswiecimia, Poland

Location of visitors to our site



fancy-imagebar
Jane Henderson HOLMES (1912–1984) Harry CHILD (1880–) Maria Johanna TELKAMP (1882–1963) Charlotte Foster HOLMES (1909–1987) Wilhelmus Antonius Maria KUILBOER (1926–1974) Edward Whitfield Henderson HOLMES + Edith FOSTER Nelly HOLMES (1891–1937) Mechtilda Antonette KUILBOER (1940–2009) Thomas HOLMES (1895–1978) William HOLMES (1849–) Elizabeth Mechtilda Johanna Maria KUILBOER (1949–2022) William John TELFORD (1856–1933) Petronella DE MEEL (1849–1935) Henrika Paulina Mechtilda KUILBOER (1925–2011) Alphonus Maria Theodorus KUILBOER (1923–2012) Michael COOKE (1963–2021) Alida Frederika Maria KINNEGING (1930–2020) William Martin James TELFORD (1907–1999) Louise MINNIS (1926–) Jane Henderson HOLMES (1884–) Nelly HOLMES (1891–1937) Andre GOOSSENS (1956–2017) William Martin James TELFORD (1907–1999) William Martin James TELFORD (1907–1999) Johannes Mattheus DE WEIJER (1934–2019) Mechtilda Antonette KUILBOER (1940–2009) Louis SONEPOUSE (1911–1973) Robert Josef HENGEL (1884–1918) Eva Mary YOUNG (1887–1955) Margurite Clarke CHILD (1903–1987) William Martin James TELFORD (1907–1999) Jane Henderson HOLMES (1912–1984) Wilhelmus KUILBOER (1894–1968) Ivan Frank TELFORD (1920–1972) Kathleen Irene Louise RIJNDERS (1910–1964) Thomas Lanercost Brampton HOLMES (1859–1936) Wilhelmus KUILBOER (1894–1968) Ivan Maxwell TELFORD (1936–2012) Mary Elizabeth HOLMES (1888–1982) Petrus Wilhelmus BAKERMANS (1857–1933) Margaret Ellen TELFORD (1892–1982) Ruth YOUNG (1883–1933) Elizabeth Coulson CHILD (1903–) Mechtilda Antonette KUILBOER (1940–2009) Ruth YOUNG (1883–1933) Cornelia Wilhelmina Maria NIEWIND (1869–1940) Mechtilda Antonette KUILBOER (1940–2009) Susanna SONEPOUSE (1899–1986) Johanna RIJNDERS (1923–2017) Anna Magdalena RIJNDERS (1884–) Mechtilda Antonetta Hendrika BAKERMANS (1897–1980) Edward Whitfield Henderson HOLMES (1882–1963) Thomas Joseph HOLMES (1938–2007) Johannes (Jo) HOBERG (1898–1974) William John TELFORD (1881–1944) Annaatje Magdalena ROELVINK (1825–) Dr Thomas HOLMES (1910–1997)