Esther Rorigues DE MIRANDO, 18801943 (aged 62 years)

Name
Esther Rorigues /DE MIRANDO/
Given names
Esther Rorigues
Surname
DE MIRANDO
Also known as
Esther Rorigues /HALMANS/
Birth
Marriage
Death of a father
Death of a mother
Death
Cause of death: Holocaust
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage Marriage
herself
18801943
Birth: April 20, 1880 Amsterdam, North Holland, The Netherlands
Death: January 18, 1943Oswiecimia, Poland
Family with David HALMANS
husband
18821943
Birth: September 24, 1882 35 Amsterdam, North Holland, The Netherlands
Death: April 22, 1943Oswiecimia, Poland
herself
18801943
Birth: April 20, 1880 Amsterdam, North Holland, The Netherlands
Death: January 18, 1943Oswiecimia, Poland
Marriage Marriage

Location of visitors to our site



fancy-imagebar
Edward Whitfield Henderson HOLMES (1882–1963) Mechtilda Antonetta Hendrika BAKERMANS (1897–1980) Antonia Petronella ARTS (1918–2008) James TELFORD (1884–1922) Cornelis Petrus BOERLAGE (1924–1997) Alida (Alie) Christina KUILBOER (1897–1984) Alphonus Maria Theodorus KUILBOER (1923–2012) Alphonus Maria Theodorus KUILBOER (1923–2012) Marius Lucas GOOIJ (1924–2006) Cornelis BAKERMANS + Mechelina VAN DER PALEN John Lyell TELFORD (1914–2007) Alida Frederika Maria KINNEGING (1930–2020) Louise MINNIS (1926–) Anna (Puck) RIJNDERS (1928–2016) Thomas Joseph HOLMES (1938–2007) Corrie MEI (1925–2006) Dr Thomas HOLMES (1910–1997) Hubertus Johannes Petrus KUILBOER (1928–1989) Andre GOOSSENS (1956–2017) Annie HOEDJES (1921–2016) Helena Maria RIJNDERS (1885–) Vincentius (Vincent) Maria KUILBOER (1948–2012) Hermanus Frederik RIJNDERS (1882–) Anthony HOLMES (1945–2023) Margurite Clarke CHILD (1903–1987) Harry CHILD (1880–) Ruth Florence TELFORD (1908–1994) Johannes Abraham RIJNDERS + Petronella DE MEEL Charlotte Foster HOLMES (1909–1987) Mary Frances MEYRICK (1907–1974) Thomas Lanercost Brampton HOLMES (1859–1936) Hayley VOCALE (1990–1990) Cornelis Wilhelmus Franciscus BAKERMANS (1900–1960) Eileen Mary TELFORD (1910–1986) Helen Edith Eileen BECK (1919–1972) Cornelia (Corry) BARTELS (1872–1950) Petrus RIJNDERS (1876–1931) Nelly HOLMES (1891–1937) Herman GOOSSENS (1925–2001) Hermanus Frederik RIJNDERS (1882–) Andre GOOSSENS (1956–2017) Anthony HOLMES (1945–2023) Wilhelmus KUILBOER (1894–1968) Aagje Aleida GIMPEL (1901–1997) Jane Henderson HOLMES (1884–) Kathleen Irene Louise RIJNDERS (1910–1964) Golda CARTER (1957–2019) Ruth YOUNG (1883–1933) William Martin James TELFORD (1907–1999) Rudolf (Roy) Eric MODOO (1932–2015) Kathleen Irene Louise RIJNDERS (1910–1964) James TELFORD (1884–1922) Hermanus Frederik RIJNDERS (1882–) Jean KUILBOER (1921–2006) Elizabeth UNKNOWN (1882–) Ivan Maxwell TELFORD (1936–2012)