Rachel PREMSELAAR, 1843

Name
Rachel /PREMSELAAR/
Given names
Rachel
Surname
PREMSELAAR
Also known as
Rachel /SONEPOUSE/
Birth
Marriage
Birth of a daughter
about 1884 (aged 41 years)
Marriage of a daughter
Death of a father
Death of a mother
Death
yes
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage Marriage
herself
1843
Birth: about 1843 Amsterdam, North Holland, The Netherlands
Death:
Family with Philip SONEPOUSE
husband
1846
Birth: July 19, 1846 28 33 Amsterdam, North Holland, The Netherlands
Death:
herself
1843
Birth: about 1843 Amsterdam, North Holland, The Netherlands
Death:
Marriage MarriageOctober 14, 1868Amsterdam, North Holland, The Netherlands
16 years
daughter

Location of visitors to our site



fancy-imagebar
Margurite Clarke CHILD (1903–1987) Clementine RIJNDERS (1954–2018) Paulie Sonja SCHRIEK (1939–2022) Patrick KEANE (1910–1985) Ruth YOUNG (1883–1933) Henrika Paulina Mechtilda KUILBOER (1925–2011) Annie HOEDJES (1921–2016) Bridget DOOLAN (1855–1899) Herman GOOSSENS (1925–2001) Anna (Puck) RIJNDERS (1928–2016) Bradley Ivan TELFORD (1976–1976) Mary Frances MEYRICK (1907–1974) Rudolf (Roy) Eric MODOO (1932–2015) Harry CHILD (1880–) Louise MINNIS (1926–) Edward Whitfield Henderson HOLMES (1882–1963) Alphonus Maria Theodorus KUILBOER (1923–2012) Johannes Abraham RIJNDERS + Petronella DE MEEL Nelly HOLMES (1891–1937) Thomas Lanercost Brampton HOLMES + Sarah HENDERSON Mechtilda Antonette KUILBOER (1940–2009) Thomas Lanercost Brampton HOLMES + Sarah HENDERSON Annie HOEDJES (1921–2016) James TELFORD (1884–1922) Peter Wilhelmus Nicolaas KUILBOER (1922–1968) Andre GOOSSENS (1956–2017) Thomas Joseph HOLMES (1938–2007) Louise MINNIS (1926–) Marie SONEPOUSE (1898–1969) Petronella DE MEEL (1849–1935) Ann PATTEN (1909–) Margaret Ellen TELFORD (1892–1982) Dr Thomas HOLMES (1910–1997) Sarah Ann HOLMES (1863–) Jean Florence TELFORD (1918–) Lucy Anna CAUSER (2007–2007) Jane Henderson HOLMES (1884–) Jean KUILBOER (1921–2006) Johanna (Annie) Antonia Mechtilde BAKERMANS (1896–1968) Thomas HOLMES (1895–1978) Wilhelmus Antonius Maria KUILBOER (1926–1974) Dorothy Mary HARRISON (1923–1988) Hermanus Frederik RIJNDERS (1882–) Thomas Lanercost Brampton HOLMES + Sarah HENDERSON William Martin James TELFORD (1907–1999) Thomas Lanercost Brampton HOLMES (1859–1936) Dorothy Gladys DAVIDSON (1920–2001) William John TELFORD + Bridget DOOLAN Jane Henderson HOLMES (1912–1984) Thomas HOLMES (1895–1978) Anthony HOLMES (1945–2023) Patrick KEANE + Kathleen Irene Louise RIJNDERS Martinus Petrus RIJNDERS (1877–1943)