Alida BONN, 18851959 (aged 74 years)

Name
Alida /BONN/
Given names
Alida
Surname
BONN
Also known as
Alida /VAN BLITZ/
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage Marriage
herself
18851959
Birth: February 28, 1885 30 30 Amsterdam, North Holland, The Netherlands
Death: June 8, 1959Beit Hashita, Israel
6 years
younger brother
18901942
Birth: December 24, 1890 35 35 Amsterdam, North Holland, The Netherlands
Death: September 17, 1942Oswiecimia, Poland
Family with Jacob VAN BLITZ
husband
18831968
Birth: August 19, 1883 29 34 Utrecht, The Netherlands
Death: January 1, 1968
herself
18851959
Birth: February 28, 1885 30 30 Amsterdam, North Holland, The Netherlands
Death: June 8, 1959Beit Hashita, Israel
Marriage MarriageDecember 16, 1909Utrecht, The Netherlands
18 months
son
19111937
Birth: June 23, 1911 27 26 Amsterdam, North Holland, The Netherlands
Death: September 22, 1937Amsterdam, North Holland, The Netherlands

Location of visitors to our site



fancy-imagebar
Johanna RIJNDERS (1923–2017) Louise MINNIS (1926–) Edward Whitfield Henderson HOLMES + Edith FOSTER Cornelia (Corry) BARTELS (1872–1950) Jane Henderson HOLMES (1884–) Jean KUILBOER (1921–2006) Antonia Petronella ARTS (1918–2008) Ruth Florence TELFORD (1908–1994) William John TELFORD (1856–1933) Sarah HENDERSON (1861–1937) Andre GOOSSENS (1956–2017) Marius Lucas GOOIJ (1924–2006) Annie HOEDJES (1921–2016) Golda CARTER (1957–2019) John Lyell TELFORD (1914–2007) Henrika Paulina Mechtilda KUILBOER (1925–2011) Alida Frederika Maria KINNEGING (1930–2020) Cornelis Petrus BOERLAGE (1924–1997) Alida (Alie) Christina KUILBOER (1897–1984) Bridget DOOLAN (1855–1899) Jane Henderson HOLMES (1912–1984) Jane Henderson HOLMES (1884–) Mechtilda Antonette KUILBOER (1940–2009) Patrick KEANE + Kathleen Irene Louise RIJNDERS Eileen Mary TELFORD (1910–1986) Sarah Ann HOLMES (1863–) Ivan Frank TELFORD (1920–1972) Petrus Wilhelmus BAKERMANS (1857–1933) Helen Edith Eileen BECK (1919–1972) Petronella DE MEEL (1849–1935) Mechtilda Antonetta Hendrika BAKERMANS (1897–1980) Johanna RIJNDERS (1923–2017) Clementine RIJNDERS (1954–2018) Petronella Wilhelmina Nicolette KUILBOER (1947–2015) Wilhelmus KUILBOER (1894–1968) Mary Elizabeth HOLMES (1888–1982) Jane Henderson HOLMES (1912–1984) Ruth YOUNG (1883–1933) Maria Johanna TELKAMP (1882–1963) Ann PATTEN (1909–) Aron SONEPOUSE (1867–1932) Dorothy Mary HARRISON (1923–1988) Eileen Mary TELFORD (1910–1986) Mechtilda Antonetta Hendrika BAKERMANS (1897–1980) Bernardus (Ben) Wilhemus Hendrikus DUIJVELSHOFF (1930–1981) Wilhelmus Antonius Maria KUILBOER (1926–1974) Wilhelmus KUILBOER (1894–1968) Annaatje Magdalena ROELVINK (1825–) Margurite Clarke CHILD (1903–1987) Mary Frances MEYRICK (1907–1974) Anna Magdalena RIJNDERS (1884–) Hermanus Frederik RIJNDERS (1882–)