Mina DEKKER, 18911942 (aged 51 years)

Name
Mina /DEKKER/
Given names
Mina
Surname
DEKKER
Also known as
Mina /BONN/
Birth
Marriage
Birth of a son
Death of a mother
Burial of a mother
Cemetery: Diemen C-14-36
Death of a husband
Cause: Holocaust
Death
Cause of death: Holocaust
Family with parents
father
18701943
Birth: January 2, 1870 27 35 Amsterdam, North Holland, The Netherlands
Death: February 5, 1943Oswiecimia, Poland
mother
18691939
Birth: April 6, 1869Den Helder, North Holland, The Netherlands
Death: February 1939Amsterdam, North Holland, The Netherlands
Marriage MarriageSeptember 25, 1890Amsterdam, North Holland, The Netherlands
10 months
herself
18911942
Birth: July 7, 1891 21 22 Amsterdam, North Holland, The Netherlands
Death: September 17, 1942Oswiecimia, Poland
Family with Isidore BONN
husband
18901942
Birth: December 24, 1890 35 35 Amsterdam, North Holland, The Netherlands
Death: September 17, 1942Oswiecimia, Poland
herself
18911942
Birth: July 7, 1891 21 22 Amsterdam, North Holland, The Netherlands
Death: September 17, 1942Oswiecimia, Poland
Marriage MarriageSeptember 21, 1916Amsterdam, North Holland, The Netherlands
6 months
son
19171978
Birth: March 24, 1917 26 25 Amsterdam, North Holland, The Netherlands
Death: August 8, 1978IJlst, Friesland, The Netherlands

Location of visitors to our site



fancy-imagebar
Agnes Jane TELFER (1862–1944) Mechtilda Antonette KUILBOER (1940–2009) Thomas Lanercost Brampton HOLMES + Sarah HENDERSON Gladys May SCASE (1914–2011) Jane Henderson HOLMES (1884–) Sarah HENDERSON (1861–1937) Johanna (Annie) Antonia Mechtilde BAKERMANS (1896–1968) Thomas Lanercost Brampton HOLMES + Sarah HENDERSON Cornelis Wilhelmus Franciscus BAKERMANS (1900–1960) Annie HOEDJES (1921–2016) Charlotte Foster HOLMES (1909–1987) Anna (Puck) RIJNDERS (1928–2016) Freda EMMERSON (1914–2001) James TELFORD (1884–1922) Aron SONEPOUSE (1867–1932) Petrus Wilhelmus BAKERMANS (1857–1933) Cornelia (Corry) BARTELS (1872–1950) Hermanus Frederik RIJNDERS (1882–) Alphonus Maria Theodorus KUILBOER (1923–2012) Louis SONEPOUSE (1911–1973) Johannes (Jo) HOBERG (1898–1974) Cornelis Petrus BOERLAGE (1924–1997) Cornelis BAKERMANS + Mechelina VAN DER PALEN Kathleen Irene Louise RIJNDERS (1910–1964) Wilhelmus KUILBOER (1894–1968) Jan KUILBOER (1863–1935) Hubertus Johannes Petrus KUILBOER (1928–1989) Michael COOKE (1963–2021) Hermanus Frederik RIJNDERS (1882–) Ivan Maxwell TELFORD (1936–2012) Hubertus Johannes Petrus KUILBOER (1928–1989) Thomas Joseph HOLMES (1938–2007) Hayley VOCALE (1990–1990) Thomas Lanercost Brampton HOLMES (1859–1936) Herman GOOSSENS (1925–2001) Dr Thomas HOLMES (1910–1997) Annie HOEDJES (1921–2016) Petronella (Nel) RIJNDERS (1922–2008) Elizabeth Coulson CHILD (1903–) Margurite Clarke CHILD (1903–1987) William Martin James TELFORD (1907–1999) Helen Edith Eileen BECK (1919–1972) Louise MINNIS (1926–) Ruth YOUNG (1883–1933) Edith FOSTER (1884–1947) William Martin James TELFORD (1907–1999) Nelly HOLMES (1891–1937) Antonia Petronella ARTS (1918–2008) Jane Henderson HOLMES (1912–1984) Ann PATTEN (1909–) Petronella Wilhelmina Nicolette KUILBOER (1947–2015) Hermanus Frederik RIJNDERS (1882–) Leanora STROOD (1908–1985)