Elisabeth PEKEL, 18691939 (aged 69 years)

Name
Elisabeth /PEKEL/
Given names
Elisabeth
Surname
PEKEL
Also known as
Elisabeth /DEKKER/
Family with Marcus DEKKER
husband
18701943
Birth: January 2, 1870 27 35 Amsterdam, North Holland, The Netherlands
Death: February 5, 1943Oswiecimia, Poland
herself
18691939
Birth: April 6, 1869Den Helder, North Holland, The Netherlands
Death: February 1939Amsterdam, North Holland, The Netherlands
Marriage MarriageSeptember 25, 1890Amsterdam, North Holland, The Netherlands
10 months
daughter
18911942
Birth: July 7, 1891 21 22 Amsterdam, North Holland, The Netherlands
Death: September 17, 1942Oswiecimia, Poland

Location of visitors to our site



fancy-imagebar
William Martin James TELFORD (1907–1999) James TELFORD (1884–1922) Mechtilda Antonette KUILBOER (1940–2009) Lucy Anna CAUSER (2007–2007) Anthony HOLMES (1945–2023) Ruth YOUNG (1883–1933) Wilhelmus Antonius Maria KUILBOER (1926–1974) Petronella DE MEEL (1849–1935) Patrick KEANE (1910–1985) Ruth YOUNG (1883–1933) Dr Thomas HOLMES (1910–1997) Kathleen Irene Louise RIJNDERS (1910–1964) Ruth YOUNG (1883–1933) Anthony HOLMES (1945–2023) Nicolaas (Pim) Wilhelmus Marinus DUIJVELSHOFF (1921–1968) Johanna (Annie) Antonia Mechtilde BAKERMANS (1896–1968) Belia VAN BLITZ (1886–1942) Thomas Lanercost Brampton HOLMES + Sarah HENDERSON Jacobus SONEPOUSE (1907–1969) Bridget DOOLAN (1855–1899) Edith FOSTER (1884–1947) Paulie Sonja SCHRIEK (1939–2022) Wilhelmus KUILBOER (1894–1968) Mary Elizabeth HOLMES (1888–1982) Cornelis Petrus BOERLAGE (1924–1997) William HOLMES (1849–) Petronella (Nel) RIJNDERS (1922–2008) Annie HOEDJES (1921–2016) Alphonus Maria Theodorus KUILBOER (1923–2012) Wilhelmus Antonius Maria KUILBOER (1926–1974) Nelly HOLMES (1891–1937) Ruth YOUNG (1883–1933) Leanora STROOD (1908–1985) William John TELFORD (1856–1933) Ad BROCK (1920–) Marius Lucas GOOIJ (1924–2006) Mechtilda Antonetta Hendrika BAKERMANS (1897–1980) Petronella (Nel) RIJNDERS (1922–2008) William Martin James TELFORD (1907–1999) Dorothy Gladys DAVIDSON (1920–2001) Elizabeth Coulson CHILD (1903–) Margaret Ellen TELFORD (1892–1982) Mary Frances MEYRICK (1907–1974) Mary Frances MEYRICK (1907–1974) Dr Thomas HOLMES (1910–1997) Annie HOEDJES (1921–2016) Robert Josef HENGEL (1884–1918) Gladys May SCASE (1914–2011) Bridget DOOLAN (1855–1899) Bernardus (Ben) Wilhemus Hendrikus DUIJVELSHOFF (1930–1981) Petronella DE MEEL (1849–1935) John Lyell TELFORD (1914–2007) Agnes Jane TELFER (1862–1944) Petronella Maria DE LAAT (1938–2022)