Betsij KATER, 18821943 (aged 60 years)

Name
Betsij /KATER/
Given names
Betsij
Surname
KATER
Also known as
Betsij /VAN BLITZ/
Family with parents
father
18421898
Birth: September 12, 1842Amsterdam, North Holland, The Netherlands
Death: October 7, 1898Groningen, The Netherlands
mother
1847
Birth: April 13, 1847 46 26 Amsterdam, North Holland, The Netherlands
Death:
Marriage MarriageFebruary 25, 1866Groningen, The Netherlands
8 years
elder sister
3 years
elder brother
1876
Birth: about 1876 33 28 Groningen, The Netherlands
Death:
7 years
herself
18821943
Birth: September 2, 1882 39 35 Groningen, The Netherlands
Death: July 16, 1943Sobibór, Włodawa County, Lubelskie, Poland
Family with David VAN BLITZ
husband
1889
Birth: February 26, 1889 35 40 Utrecht, The Netherlands
Death:
herself
18821943
Birth: September 2, 1882 39 35 Groningen, The Netherlands
Death: July 16, 1943Sobibór, Włodawa County, Lubelskie, Poland
Marriage MarriageOctober 1, 1919Amsterdam, North Holland, The Netherlands

Location of visitors to our site



fancy-imagebar
Mary Frances MEYRICK (1907–1974) Marius Lucas GOOIJ (1924–2006) Johannes (Herman) Hermanus OVERES (1902–1974) Ruth YOUNG (1883–1933) William HOLMES (1849–) Johanna RIJNDERS (1923–2017) Andre GOOSSENS (1956–2017) Hubertus Johannes Petrus KUILBOER (1928–1989) Bernardus (Ben) Wilhemus Hendrikus DUIJVELSHOFF (1930–1981) Mechtilda Antonette KUILBOER (1940–2009) Anna (Puck) RIJNDERS (1928–2016) Petronella (Nel) RIJNDERS (1922–2008) Wilhelmus Antonius Maria KUILBOER (1926–1974) Henrika Paulina Mechtilda KUILBOER (1925–2011) Annie HOEDJES (1921–2016) John Lyell TELFORD (1914–2007) Thomas Lanercost Brampton HOLMES (1859–1936) Martinus Petrus RIJNDERS (1877–1943) Herman GOOSSENS (1925–2001) Paulie Sonja SCHRIEK (1939–2022) Margurite Clarke CHILD (1903–1987) William Martin James TELFORD (1907–1999) Andre GOOSSENS (1956–2017) Thomas HOLMES (1895–1978) Johannes (Jock) Leonardus RIJNDERS (1925–2012) Jean KUILBOER (1921–2006) Petronella Wilhelmina Nicolette KUILBOER (1947–2015) Corrie MEI (1925–2006) Wilhelmus KUILBOER (1894–1968) Charlotte Foster HOLMES (1909–1987) Nelly HOLMES (1891–1937) Mary Frances MEYRICK (1907–1974) Jan KUILBOER (1863–1935) Thomas HOLMES (1895–1978) James TELFORD (1884–1922) Elizabeth Coulson CHILD (1903–) Jean Florence TELFORD (1918–) Annie HOEDJES (1921–2016) Margurite Clarke CHILD (1903–1987) Anna (Puck) RIJNDERS (1928–2016) James Arthur Edward CHILD (1905–1968) Wilhelmus Antonius Maria KUILBOER (1926–1974) Edward Whitfield Henderson HOLMES + Edith FOSTER Margaret Ellen TELFORD (1892–1982) Alphonus Maria Theodorus KUILBOER (1923–2012) Thomas Lanercost Brampton HOLMES + Sarah HENDERSON Kathleen Irene Louise RIJNDERS (1910–1964) Eileen Mary TELFORD (1910–1986) Henrika Paulina Mechtilda KUILBOER (1925–2011) Ivan Frank TELFORD (1920–1972) Anna Magdalena RIJNDERS (1884–) Johanna RIJNDERS (1923–2017) Bridget DOOLAN (1855–1899) Hazel TELFORD (1920–) Dorothy Mary HARRISON (1923–1988)