Anna HERTZ, 1885

Name
Anna /HERTZ/
Given names
Anna
Surname
HERTZ
Also known as
Anna /KATER/
Family with David KATER
husband
1876
Birth: about 1876 33 28 Groningen, The Netherlands
Death:
herself
1885
Birth: about 1885Amsterdam, North Holland, The Netherlands
Death:
Marriage MarriageAugust 27, 1908Amsterdam, North Holland, The Netherlands
David KATER + Elisabeth Johanna DE VRIES
husband
1876
Birth: about 1876 33 28 Groningen, The Netherlands
Death:
husband’s wife
1888
Birth: about 1888 The Hague, South Holland, The Netherlands
Death:
Marriage MarriageOctober 20, 1920Amsterdam, North Holland, The Netherlands

Location of visitors to our site



fancy-imagebar
Jacobus SONEPOUSE (1907–1969) Alida Frederika Maria KINNEGING (1930–2020) Herman GOOSSENS (1925–2001) Charlotte Foster HOLMES (1909–1987) Johannes Abraham RIJNDERS (1850–1896) Annie HOEDJES (1921–2016) Ivan Maxwell TELFORD (1936–2012) Thomas Joseph HOLMES (1938–2007) Susanna SONEPOUSE (1899–1986) Petronella Wilhelmina Nicolette KUILBOER (1947–2015) Helen Edith Eileen BECK (1919–1972) Mechtilda Antonette KUILBOER (1940–2009) Bridget DOOLAN (1855–1899) Dorothy Gladys DAVIDSON (1920–2001) Dr Thomas HOLMES (1910–1997) Peter Wilhelmus Nicolaas KUILBOER (1922–1968) Dr Thomas HOLMES (1910–1997) Mary Elizabeth HOLMES (1888–1982) Johannes (Jock) Leonardus RIJNDERS (1925–2012) Petronella (Nel) RIJNDERS (1922–2008) Mary Frances MEYRICK (1907–1974) Thomas HOLMES (1895–1978) Wilhelmus Antonius Maria KUILBOER (1926–1974) Hermanus Frederik RIJNDERS (1882–) Belia VAN BLITZ (1886–1942) Petronella (Nel) RIJNDERS (1922–2008) Nelly HOLMES (1891–1937) Alphonus Maria Theodorus KUILBOER (1923–2012) Maria Johanna TELKAMP (1882–1963) Helena Maria RIJNDERS (1885–) Mary Frances MEYRICK (1907–1974) Alphonus Maria Theodorus KUILBOER (1923–2012) Lillian UNKNOWN (–2013) Dr Thomas HOLMES (1910–1997) Wilhelmus Antonius Maria KUILBOER (1926–1974) Herman GOOSSENS (1925–2001) Ruth YOUNG (1883–1933) Wilhelmus KUILBOER (1894–1968) Aron SONEPOUSE (1867–1932) Louis SONEPOUSE (1911–1973) Mechtilda Antonetta Hendrika BAKERMANS (1897–1980) Edward Whitfield Henderson HOLMES (1882–1963) Thomas Lanercost Brampton HOLMES + Sarah HENDERSON Anna (Puck) RIJNDERS (1928–2016) Elizabeth UNKNOWN (1882–) Ruth YOUNG (1883–1933) Antonia Petronella ARTS (1918–2008) William John TELFORD (1881–1944) Jan KUILBOER (1863–1935) Thomas Joseph HOLMES (1938–2007) Cornelia (Corry) BARTELS (1872–1950) Hubertus Johannes Petrus KUILBOER (1928–1989)