Elisabeth Johanna DE VRIES, 1888

Name
Elisabeth Johanna /DE VRIES/
Given names
Elisabeth Johanna
Surname
DE VRIES
Also known as
Elisabeth Johanna /KATER/
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage Marriage
herself
1888
Birth: about 1888 The Hague, South Holland, The Netherlands
Death:
Family with David KATER
husband
1876
Birth: about 1876 33 28 Groningen, The Netherlands
Death:
herself
1888
Birth: about 1888 The Hague, South Holland, The Netherlands
Death:
Marriage MarriageOctober 20, 1920Amsterdam, North Holland, The Netherlands
David KATER + Anna HERTZ
husband
1876
Birth: about 1876 33 28 Groningen, The Netherlands
Death:
husband’s wife
1885
Birth: about 1885Amsterdam, North Holland, The Netherlands
Death:
Marriage MarriageAugust 27, 1908Amsterdam, North Holland, The Netherlands

Location of visitors to our site



fancy-imagebar
Alida (Alie) Christina KUILBOER (1897–1984) Peter Wilhelmus Nicolaas KUILBOER (1922–1968) Susanna SONEPOUSE (1899–1986) Thomas Lanercost Brampton HOLMES (1859–1936) Johanna (Annie) Antonia Mechtilde BAKERMANS (1896–1968) Petrus Wilhelmus BAKERMANS (1857–1933) Eileen Mary TELFORD (1910–1986) Aron SONEPOUSE (1867–1932) Cornelis Wilhelmus Franciscus BAKERMANS (1900–1960) Peter Wilhelmus Nicolaas KUILBOER (1922–1968) William John TELFORD + Bridget DOOLAN Edward Whitfield Henderson HOLMES (1882–1963) Clementine RIJNDERS (1954–2018) Mary Elizabeth HOLMES (1888–1982) Petrus Maria GOOSSENS (1884–1972) Anna Magdalena RIJNDERS (1884–) Sarah Henderson HOLMES (1917–1983) Dr Thomas HOLMES (1910–1997) Agnes Jane TELFER (1862–1944) Mechtilda Antonetta Hendrika BAKERMANS (1897–1980) Dorothy Mary HARRISON (1923–1988) Edward Whitfield Henderson HOLMES + Edith FOSTER Dr Thomas HOLMES (1910–1997) Mary Frances MEYRICK (1907–1974) Keone-mae GARDINER (1976–) Dr Thomas HOLMES (1910–1997) Petronella Wilhelmina Nicolette KUILBOER (1947–2015) John Lyell TELFORD (1914–2007) Alphonus Maria Theodorus KUILBOER (1923–2012) Adelaide Violet CHILD (1909–) Petronella (Nel) RIJNDERS (1922–2008) Sarah Ann HOLMES (1863–) Bradley Ivan TELFORD (1976–1976) Jane Henderson HOLMES (1884–) William Martin James TELFORD (1907–1999) Alexander Maxwell TELFORD (1917–1998) Annie HOEDJES (1921–2016) Nelly HOLMES (1891–1937) James TELFORD (1884–1922) Thomas Lanercost Brampton HOLMES + Sarah HENDERSON Ruth YOUNG (1883–1933) William John TELFORD (1881–1944) Johannes Mattheus DE WEIJER (1934–2019) Belia VAN BLITZ (1886–1942) Ruth YOUNG (1883–1933) Mechtilda Antonette KUILBOER (1940–2009) Eileen Mary TELFORD (1910–1986) Sarah HENDERSON (1861–1937) Petronella Wilhelmina Nicolette KUILBOER (1947–2015) Wilhelmus KUILBOER (1894–1968) Mechtilda Antonette KUILBOER (1940–2009) Jean KUILBOER (1921–2006) Henrika Paulina Mechtilda KUILBOER (1925–2011) Johanna RIJNDERS (1923–2017) Patrick KEANE (1910–1985) Jan KUILBOER (1863–1935) Thomas Lanercost Brampton HOLMES + Sarah HENDERSON