Duifje VOORZANGER, 18791942 (aged 63 years)

Name
Duifje /VOORZANGER/
Given names
Duifje
Surname
VOORZANGER
Also known as
Duifje /BLIK/
Birth
Marriage
Death of a husband
Cause: Holocaust
Death of a father
Death of a mother
Death
Cause of death: Holocaust
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage Marriage
herself
18791942
Birth: May 29, 1879 Amsterdam, North Holland, The Netherlands
Death: September 24, 1942Auschwitz, Poland
Family with David BLIK
husband
18791942
Birth: June 14, 1879 38 41 Amsterdam, North Holland, The Netherlands
Death: September 24, 1942Auschwitz, Poland
herself
18791942
Birth: May 29, 1879 Amsterdam, North Holland, The Netherlands
Death: September 24, 1942Auschwitz, Poland
Marriage MarriageOctober 19, 1904Amsterdam, North Holland, The Netherlands

Location of visitors to our site



fancy-imagebar
William Martin James TELFORD (1907–1999) Sarah HENDERSON (1861–1937) Petrus Maria GOOSSENS (1884–1972) Petronella Maria DE LAAT (1938–2022) Charlotte Foster HOLMES (1909–1987) Annaatje Magdalena ROELVINK (1825–) Johannes Mattheus DE WEIJER (1934–2019) William Martin James TELFORD (1907–1999) James TELFORD (1884–1922) Cornelis BAKERMANS + Mechelina VAN DER PALEN Elizabeth UNKNOWN (1882–) Eileen Mary TELFORD (1910–1986) Thomas Joseph HOLMES (1938–2007) Johanna RIJNDERS (1923–2017) Corrie MEI (1925–2006) Jean Florence TELFORD (1918–) Thomas Lanercost Brampton HOLMES (1859–1936) Wilhelmus KUILBOER (1894–1968) Thomas Lanercost Brampton HOLMES + Sarah HENDERSON Clementine RIJNDERS (1954–2018) Dorothy Mary HARRISON (1923–1988) Annie HOEDJES (1921–2016) Rudolf (Roy) Eric MODOO (1932–2015) Sarah Henderson HOLMES (1917–1983) Hubertus Johannes Petrus KUILBOER (1928–1989) Louise MINNIS (1926–) Lucy Anna CAUSER (2007–2007) William Martin James TELFORD (1907–1999) Patrick KEANE + Kathleen Irene Louise RIJNDERS Johannes (Herman) Hermanus OVERES (1902–1974) Bridget DOOLAN (1855–1899) Helen Edith Eileen BECK (1919–1972) Antonia Petronella ARTS (1918–2008) Mechtilda Antonetta Hendrika BAKERMANS (1897–1980) Mechtilda Antonette KUILBOER (1940–2009) Hayley VOCALE (1990–1990) Vincentius (Vincent) Maria KUILBOER (1948–2012) Caleb KLUPP (2002–2020) Louis SONEPOUSE (1911–1973) Margaret Ellen TELFORD (1892–1982) Alida (Alie) Christina KUILBOER (1897–1984) Michael COOKE (1963–2021) Mechtilda Antonette KUILBOER (1940–2009) Helena Maria RIJNDERS (1885–) Thomas Joseph HOLMES (1938–2007) Reginald Royal REED (1912–1995) Hubertus Johannes Petrus KUILBOER (1928–1989) Mary Frances MEYRICK (1907–1974) Anna Magdalena RIJNDERS (1884–) Hermanus Frederik RIJNDERS (1882–) Edward Whitfield Henderson HOLMES (1882–1963) Petrus Wilhelmus BAKERMANS (1857–1933) Sarah Henderson HOLMES (1917–1983) Anthony HOLMES (1945–2023) Johanna RIJNDERS (1923–2017) Adelaide Violet CHILD (1909–)