Maria VAN FRANK, 18451924 (aged 79 years)

Name
Maria /VAN FRANK/
Given names
Maria
Surname
VAN FRANK
Also known as
Maria /SONEPOUSE/
Birth
Death of a maternal grandmother
Death of a maternal grandfather
Death of a mother
before 1874 (aged 29 years)
Marriage
Birth of a son
Birth of a daughter
Death of a husband
Marriage of a son
Birth of a grandson
Birth of a grandson
Birth of a granddaughter
Birth of a grandson
Birth of a grandson
Birth of a grandson
1913 (aged 68 years)
Death of a daughter
Birth of a grandson
Death of a father
Death
1924 (aged 79 years)
Family with parents
father
1805
Birth: about 1805 Uithoon, North Holland, The Netherlands
Death:
mother
18081874
Birth: about 1808 22 19 Den Helder, North Holland, The Netherlands
Death: before 1874
Marriage MarriageNovember 12, 1835Den Helder, North Holland, The Netherlands
10 years
herself
18451924
Birth: about 1845 40 37 Amsterdam, North Holland, The Netherlands
Death: 1924
Family with Lion David SONEPOUSE
husband
18421880
Birth: July 30, 1842 24 29 Amsterdam, North Holland, The Netherlands
Death: 1880Amsterdam, North Holland, The Netherlands
herself
18451924
Birth: about 1845 40 37 Amsterdam, North Holland, The Netherlands
Death: 1924
Marriage MarriageDecember 30, 1874Amsterdam, North Holland, The Netherlands
10 months
son
18751932
Birth: October 26, 1875 33 30 Amsterdam, North Holland, The Netherlands
Death: 1932Auschwitz, Poland
14 months
daughter
18761915
Birth: December 4, 1876 34 31 Amsterdam, North Holland, The Netherlands
Death: June 14, 1915Apeldoorn, Gelderland, The Netherlands

Location of visitors to our site



fancy-imagebar
Adelaide Violet CHILD (1909–) Ruth Florence TELFORD (1908–1994) Bridget DOOLAN (1855–1899) Jane Henderson HOLMES (1912–1984) Anna Magdalena RIJNDERS (1884–) Johannes (Jock) Leonardus RIJNDERS (1925–2012) Thomas HOLMES (1895–1978) Hermanus Frederik RIJNDERS (1882–) Charlotte Foster HOLMES (1909–1987) Johannes Abraham RIJNDERS (1850–1896) William Martin James TELFORD (1907–1999) William HOLMES (1849–) Caleb KLUPP (2002–2020) Thomas HOLMES (1895–1978) Jane Henderson HOLMES (1912–1984) William John TELFORD (1881–1944) Johannes Mattheus DE WEIJER (1934–2019) Cornelia Wilhelmina Maria NIEWIND (1869–1940) Lucy Anna CAUSER (2007–2007) Marie SONEPOUSE (1898–1969) Johannes (Jo) HOBERG (1898–1974) Sarah Ann HOLMES (1863–) Mechtilda Antonette KUILBOER (1940–2009) Aron SONEPOUSE (1867–1932) Anna (Puck) RIJNDERS (1928–2016) John Lyell TELFORD (1914–2007) William Martin James TELFORD (1907–1999) Petronella DE MEEL (1849–1935) Alphonus Maria Theodorus KUILBOER (1923–2012) Cornelis Petrus BOERLAGE (1924–1997) Eileen Mary TELFORD (1910–1986) Johanna RIJNDERS (1923–2017) Hubertus Johannes Petrus KUILBOER (1928–1989) Jean KUILBOER (1921–2006) Belia VAN BLITZ (1886–1942) Wilhelmus KUILBOER (1894–1968) Thomas Lanercost Brampton HOLMES + Sarah HENDERSON Kathleen Irene Louise RIJNDERS (1910–1964) Edward Whitfield Henderson HOLMES (1882–1963) Johannes (Jock) Leonardus RIJNDERS (1925–2012) Aagje Aleida GIMPEL (1901–1997) Theodorus Aloysius KOOPMANSCHAP (1946–2020) Hayley VOCALE (1990–1990) Dorothy Mary HARRISON (1923–1988) Ivan Frank TELFORD (1920–1972) Thomas HOLMES (1895–1978) Eva Mary YOUNG (1887–1955) Hubertus Johannes Petrus KUILBOER (1928–1989) Cornelia (Corry) BARTELS (1872–1950) Thomas Joseph HOLMES (1938–2007) Henrika Paulina Mechtilda KUILBOER (1925–2011) Thomas Lanercost Brampton HOLMES (1859–1936) Ruth YOUNG (1883–1933) Antonia Petronella ARTS (1918–2008) Dorothy Mary HARRISON (1923–1988)