Elisabeth Maria Katharina ABEN, 19051993 (aged 88 years)

Name
Elisabeth Maria Katharina /ABEN/
Given names
Elisabeth Maria Katharina
Surname
ABEN
Also known as
Elisabeth Maria Katharina /SONEPOUSE/
Birth
Marriage
Death of a father
Death of a mother
Death
February 6, 1993 (aged 88 years)
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage Marriage
herself
19051993
Birth: about 1905 Roermond, Limburg, The Netherlands
Death: February 6, 1993
Family with Louis Lion SONEPOUSE
husband
19041994
Birth: April 8, 1904 28 28 Amsterdam, North Holland, The Netherlands
Death: July 7, 1994
herself
19051993
Birth: about 1905 Roermond, Limburg, The Netherlands
Death: February 6, 1993
Marriage Marriage

Location of visitors to our site



fancy-imagebar
Jane Henderson HOLMES (1884–) Henrika Paulina Mechtilda KUILBOER (1925–2011) Mechtilda Antonette KUILBOER (1940–2009) Keone-mae GARDINER (1976–) Petronella Wilhelmina Nicolette KUILBOER (1947–2015) Ruth YOUNG (1883–1933) Johannes Mattheus DE WEIJER (1934–2019) Adelaide Violet CHILD (1909–) Clementine RIJNDERS (1954–2018) Patrick KEANE (1910–1985) Sarah HENDERSON (1861–1937) Bridget DOOLAN (1855–1899) Leanora STROOD (1908–1985) James Arthur Edward CHILD (1905–1968) Dr Thomas HOLMES (1910–1997) Jean Florence TELFORD (1918–) Louise MINNIS (1926–) Alida Frederika Maria KINNEGING (1930–2020) Lillian UNKNOWN (–2013) John Lyell TELFORD (1914–2007) Maria Johanna TELKAMP (1882–1963) Ivan Frank TELFORD (1920–1972) Jane Henderson HOLMES (1884–) Anna (Puck) RIJNDERS (1928–2016) Nicolaas (Pim) Wilhelmus Marinus DUIJVELSHOFF (1921–1968) Edward Whitfield Henderson HOLMES (1882–1963) Sarah Henderson HOLMES (1917–1983) Hazel TELFORD (1920–) Bradley Ivan TELFORD (1976–1976) Bernardus (Ben) Wilhemus Hendrikus DUIJVELSHOFF (1930–1981) Hermanus Frederik RIJNDERS (1882–) Jean KUILBOER (1921–2006) Helen Edith Eileen BECK (1919–1972) Sarah Henderson HOLMES (1917–1983) Ruth YOUNG (1883–1933) Petronella (Nel) RIJNDERS (1922–2008) Bridget DOOLAN (1855–1899) Dr Thomas HOLMES (1910–1997) Hubertus Johannes Petrus KUILBOER (1928–1989) Johannes Abraham RIJNDERS (1850–1896) Ruth YOUNG (1883–1933) Cornelia (Corry) BARTELS (1872–1950) Johannes Abraham RIJNDERS + Petronella DE MEEL Wilhelmus KUILBOER (1894–1968) Andre GOOSSENS (1956–2017) Dr Thomas HOLMES (1910–1997) Alexander Maxwell TELFORD (1917–1998) Antonia Petronella ARTS (1918–2008) Annie HOEDJES (1921–2016)