John RYAN, 18831961 (aged 78 years)

Name
John /RYAN/
Given names
John
Nickname
Jack
Surname
RYAN
Family with Margaret Ellen TELFORD
himself
18831961
Birth: January 21, 1883
Death: March 9, 1961Port of Melbourne, Victoria, Australia
wife
Margaret (Peg) Telford
18921982
Birth: 1892 36 36 Ballarat, Victoria, Australia
Death: June 13, 1982Hawthorn, Victoria, Australia
Marriage MarriageJanuary 22, 1927Port of Melbourne, Victoria, Australia

Location of visitors to our site



fancy-imagebar
Elizabeth UNKNOWN (1882–) Cornelis Petrus BOERLAGE (1924–1997) Petronella DE MEEL (1849–1935) Mary Frances MEYRICK (1907–1974) Theodorus Aloysius KOOPMANSCHAP (1946–2020) Jean KUILBOER (1921–2006) Cornelis Petrus BOERLAGE (1924–1997) Jean Florence TELFORD (1918–) Dr Thomas HOLMES (1910–1997) Jan KUILBOER (1863–1935) William Martin James TELFORD (1907–1999) Margaret Ellen TELFORD (1892–1982) Eileen Mary TELFORD (1910–1986) Nelly HOLMES (1891–1937) Henrika Paulina Mechtilda KUILBOER (1925–2011) Cornelis Petrus BOERLAGE (1924–1997) Mary Frances MEYRICK (1907–1974) Hubertus Johannes Petrus KUILBOER (1928–1989) Alida Frederika Maria KINNEGING (1930–2020) William Martin James TELFORD (1907–1999) Eileen Mary TELFORD (1910–1986) Thomas Lanercost Brampton HOLMES + Sarah HENDERSON Edith FOSTER (1884–1947) Andre GOOSSENS (1956–2017) Edward Whitfield Henderson HOLMES (1882–1963) Jane Henderson HOLMES (1912–1984) Aron SONEPOUSE (1867–1932) Peter Wilhelmus Nicolaas KUILBOER (1922–1968) Johanna RIJNDERS (1923–2017) Clementine RIJNDERS (1954–2018) Patrick KEANE (1910–1985) Thomas HOLMES (1895–1978) Alida (Alie) Christina KUILBOER (1897–1984) Charlotte Foster HOLMES (1909–1987) Johanna RIJNDERS (1923–2017) Hermanus Frederik RIJNDERS (1882–) Annie HOEDJES (1921–2016) Mechtilda Antonetta Hendrika BAKERMANS (1897–1980) Michael COOKE (1963–2021) William John TELFORD (1856–1933) Edward Whitfield Henderson HOLMES + Edith FOSTER Wilhelmus KUILBOER (1894–1968) Anna (Puck) RIJNDERS (1928–2016) Annie HOEDJES (1921–2016) Reginald Royal REED (1912–1995) Thomas HOLMES (1895–1978) Ruth YOUNG (1883–1933) Anna Magdalena RIJNDERS (1884–) Bradley Ivan TELFORD (1976–1976) Alphonus Maria Theodorus KUILBOER (1923–2012) Petronella (Nel) RIJNDERS (1922–2008) Mechtilda Antonetta Hendrika BAKERMANS (1897–1980) Anna (Puck) RIJNDERS (1928–2016) Johannes (Jo) HOBERG (1898–1974) Cornelia Wilhelmina Maria NIEWIND (1869–1940) Wilhelmus Antonius Maria KUILBOER (1926–1974)