Keetje MOK, 18681943 (aged 75 years)

Name
Keetje /MOK/
Given names
Keetje
Surname
MOK
Also known as
Keetje /PRUIJM/
Birth
Marriage
Death of a father
Death of a husband
Cause: Holocaust
Death of a mother
Death
Cause of death: Holocaust
Family with parents
father
18311890
Birth: December 6, 1831Haarlem, North Holland, The Netherlands
Death: May 12, 1890Haarlem, North Holland, The Netherlands
mother
1827
Birth: about 1827 48 32 Amsterdam, North Holland, The Netherlands
Death:
Marriage MarriageJune 10, 1865Haarlem, North Holland, The Netherlands
3 years
herself
18681943
Birth: January 8, 1868 36 41 Haarlem, North Holland, The Netherlands
Death: January 26, 1943Oswiecimia, Poland
Family with Meijer PRUIJM
husband
18611943
Birth: July 3, 1861 31 11 Amsterdam, North Holland, The Netherlands
Death: January 26, 1943Oswiecimia, Poland
herself
18681943
Birth: January 8, 1868 36 41 Haarlem, North Holland, The Netherlands
Death: January 26, 1943Oswiecimia, Poland
Marriage Marriage

Location of visitors to our site



fancy-imagebar
Thomas Lanercost Brampton HOLMES (1859–1936) Anna (Puck) RIJNDERS (1928–2016) Wilhelmus KUILBOER (1894–1968) Dorothy Mary HARRISON (1923–1988) Annie HOEDJES (1921–2016) Thomas Lanercost Brampton HOLMES + Sarah HENDERSON Petrus Wilhelmus BAKERMANS (1857–1933) Sarah Henderson HOLMES (1917–1983) Bernardus (Ben) Wilhemus Hendrikus DUIJVELSHOFF (1930–1981) Jean Florence TELFORD (1918–) Kathleen Irene Louise RIJNDERS (1910–1964) Antonia Petronella ARTS (1918–2008) Michael COOKE (1963–2021) Mary Frances MEYRICK (1907–1974) Mechtilda Antonette KUILBOER (1940–2009) Thomas Lanercost Brampton HOLMES (1859–1936) Elizabeth Coulson CHILD (1903–) Cornelis Petrus BOERLAGE (1924–1997) William Martin James TELFORD (1907–1999) Anna (Puck) RIJNDERS (1928–2016) William HOLMES (1849–) Andre GOOSSENS (1956–2017) Hubertus Johannes Petrus KUILBOER (1928–1989) Kathleen Irene Louise RIJNDERS (1910–1964) Louise MINNIS (1926–) Lillian UNKNOWN (–2013) Jane Henderson HOLMES (1884–) Eileen Mary TELFORD (1910–1986) Margurite Clarke CHILD (1903–1987) Hermanus Frederik RIJNDERS (1882–) Helena Maria RIJNDERS (1885–) Thomas HOLMES (1895–1978) Hazel TELFORD (1920–) Johannes Abraham RIJNDERS + Petronella DE MEEL Dr Thomas HOLMES (1910–1997) Martinus Petrus RIJNDERS (1877–1943) Petronella DE MEEL (1849–1935) Gladys May SCASE (1914–2011) Hayley VOCALE (1990–1990) Bridget DOOLAN (1855–1899) Peter Wilhelmus Nicolaas KUILBOER (1922–1968) Dr Thomas HOLMES (1910–1997) Nelly HOLMES (1891–1937) James TELFORD (1884–1922) Johannes (Jo) HOBERG (1898–1974) Anna Magdalena RIJNDERS (1884–) Thomas Lanercost Brampton HOLMES + Sarah HENDERSON William John TELFORD + Bridget DOOLAN Petronella (Nel) RIJNDERS (1922–2008) Ruth YOUNG (1883–1933) Edith FOSTER (1884–1947) Dorothy Mary HARRISON (1923–1988) Thomas Lanercost Brampton HOLMES + Sarah HENDERSON