Rachel Roosje Isaac Itsak Kijzer ROFE, 17911849 (aged 57 years)

Name
Rachel Roosje Isaac Itsak Kijzer /ROFE/
Given names
Rachel Roosje Isaac Itsak Kijzer
Surname
ROFE
Also known as
Rachel Roosje Isaac Itsak Kijzer /GRAVEUR/
Family with parents
father
17651823
Birth: 1765 32 30 Amsterdam, North Holland, The Netherlands
Death: May 25, 1823Amsterdam, North Holland, The Netherlands
mother
17651823
Birth: May 1765Amsterdam, North Holland, The Netherlands
Death: March 3, 1823Amsterdam, North Holland, The Netherlands
Marriage Marriage1783Amsterdam, North Holland, The Netherlands
9 years
herself
17911849
Birth: July 18, 1791 26 26 Amsterdam, North Holland, The Netherlands
Death: 1849Amsterdam, North Holland, The Netherlands
Family with Aron David Cohen GRAVEUR
husband
1790
Birth: May 9, 1790 47 40 Amsterdam, North Holland, The Netherlands
Death:
herself
17911849
Birth: July 18, 1791 26 26 Amsterdam, North Holland, The Netherlands
Death: 1849Amsterdam, North Holland, The Netherlands
Marriage MarriageMay 5, 1811Amsterdam, North Holland, The Netherlands
2 years
son
18131813
Birth: April 29, 1813 22 21 Amsterdam, North Holland, The Netherlands
Death: May 9, 1813Amsterdam, North Holland, The Netherlands
6 months
daughter
1813
Birth: November 5, 1813 23 22 Amsterdam, North Holland, The Netherlands
Death:
2 years
son
1816
Birth: February 18, 1816 25 24 Amsterdam, North Holland, The Netherlands
Death:
5 years
daughter
1820
Birth: 1820 29 28 Amsterdam, North Holland, The Netherlands
Death:

Location of visitors to our site



fancy-imagebar
Hayley VOCALE (1990–1990) Mechtilda Antonette KUILBOER (1940–2009) Mechtilda Antonette KUILBOER (1940–2009) Harry CHILD (1880–) Wilhelmus KUILBOER (1894–1968) Annaatje Magdalena ROELVINK (1825–) Ruth YOUNG (1883–1933) Clementine RIJNDERS (1954–2018) Margurite Clarke CHILD (1903–1987) Thomas Lanercost Brampton HOLMES + Sarah HENDERSON Henrika Paulina Mechtilda KUILBOER (1925–2011) Thomas Lanercost Brampton HOLMES + Sarah HENDERSON Jan KUILBOER (1863–1935) Ivan Frank TELFORD (1920–1972) Ruth YOUNG (1883–1933) Petronella (Nel) RIJNDERS (1922–2008) Alphonus Maria Theodorus KUILBOER (1923–2012) Jane Henderson HOLMES (1912–1984) Wilhelmus KUILBOER (1894–1968) Cornelis BAKERMANS + Mechelina VAN DER PALEN Edith FOSTER (1884–1947) Alexander Maxwell TELFORD (1917–1998) Louise MINNIS (1926–) Annie HOEDJES (1921–2016) William Martin James TELFORD (1907–1999) Petrus RIJNDERS (1876–1931) Dr Thomas HOLMES (1910–1997) Cornelis Wilhelmus Franciscus BAKERMANS (1900–1960) Elizabeth Coulson CHILD (1903–) Susanna SONEPOUSE (1899–1986) James TELFORD (1884–1922) Eliza Ann TELFORD (1883–1958) Hermanus Frederik RIJNDERS (1882–) Patrick KEANE (1910–1985) Bridget DOOLAN (1855–1899) Vincentius (Vincent) Maria KUILBOER (1948–2012) Gladys May SCASE (1914–2011) Ann PATTEN (1909–) Harry CHILD (1880–) Edward Whitfield Henderson HOLMES (1882–1963) Johannes Abraham RIJNDERS + Petronella DE MEEL Charlotte Foster HOLMES (1909–1987) William John TELFORD (1856–1933) Martinus Petrus RIJNDERS (1877–1943) William Martin James TELFORD (1907–1999) Jane Henderson HOLMES (1884–) Petrus Maria GOOSSENS (1884–1972) Cornelis Petrus BOERLAGE (1924–1997) Jane Henderson HOLMES (1912–1984) Cornelia Wilhelmina Maria NIEWIND (1869–1940) Ruth YOUNG (1883–1933)