Debora Daniel TANCHUM, 17311771 (aged 40 years)

Name
Debora Daniel /TANCHUM/
Given names
Debora Daniel
Surname
TANCHUM
Also known as
Debora Daniel /ROFE/
Family with Levie Emanuel Mendele ROFE
husband
17311806
Birth: 1731 34 33 Amsterdam, North Holland, The Netherlands
Death: July 30, 1806Amsterdam, North Holland, The Netherlands
herself
17311771
Birth: 1731Amsterdam, North Holland, The Netherlands
Death: 1771Amsterdam, North Holland, The Netherlands
Marriage Marriage1756Amsterdam, North Holland, The Netherlands
Levie Emanuel Mendele ROFE + Gittele DAVID
husband
17311806
Birth: 1731 34 33 Amsterdam, North Holland, The Netherlands
Death: July 30, 1806Amsterdam, North Holland, The Netherlands
husband’s wife
17341812
Birth: 1734Konigsbergen, Austria
Death: December 17, 1812Amsterdam, North Holland, The Netherlands
Marriage Marriage1773Amsterdam, North Holland, The Netherlands

Location of visitors to our site



fancy-imagebar
Sarah Henderson HOLMES (1917–1983) Elizabeth UNKNOWN (1882–) Dorothy Mary HARRISON (1923–1988) Cornelis Petrus BOERLAGE (1924–1997) William John TELFORD (1881–1944) Aagje Aleida GIMPEL (1901–1997) Henrika Paulina Mechtilda KUILBOER (1925–2011) Petronella (Nel) RIJNDERS (1922–2008) Bridget DOOLAN (1855–1899) Petrus RIJNDERS (1876–1931) Edward Whitfield Henderson HOLMES + Edith FOSTER Patrick KEANE (1910–1985) Johannes (Jock) Leonardus RIJNDERS (1925–2012) Herman GOOSSENS (1925–2001) Johanna RIJNDERS (1923–2017) Hermanus Frederik RIJNDERS (1882–) Reginald Royal REED (1912–1995) Thomas Joseph HOLMES (1938–2007) William Martin James TELFORD (1907–1999) Ivan Maxwell TELFORD (1936–2012) William Martin James TELFORD (1907–1999) Mary Elizabeth HOLMES (1888–1982) Alida Frederika Maria KINNEGING (1930–2020) Michael COOKE (1963–2021) Thomas HOLMES (1895–1978) James TELFORD (1884–1922) Elizabeth Coulson CHILD (1903–) Anna (Puck) RIJNDERS (1928–2016) Robert Josef HENGEL (1884–1918) Christina (Stien) Helena KUILBOER (1899–1986) Annie HOEDJES (1921–2016) Marie SONEPOUSE (1898–1969) Annie HOEDJES (1921–2016) Johanna RIJNDERS (1923–2017) Jean KUILBOER (1921–2006) Louise MINNIS (1926–) Andre GOOSSENS (1956–2017) Thomas Lanercost Brampton HOLMES + Sarah HENDERSON Aron SONEPOUSE (1867–1932) Mary Frances MEYRICK (1907–1974) Jacobus SONEPOUSE (1907–1969) Ruth YOUNG (1883–1933) Paulie Sonja SCHRIEK (1939–2022) Petronella DE MEEL (1849–1935) Caleb KLUPP (2002–2020) Clementine RIJNDERS (1954–2018) Thomas HOLMES (1895–1978) Dr Thomas HOLMES (1910–1997) Ruth YOUNG (1883–1933) Jean Florence TELFORD (1918–) Wilhelmus KUILBOER (1894–1968) Jan KUILBOER (1863–1935) Jane Henderson HOLMES (1912–1984) Hermanus Frederik RIJNDERS (1882–)