Gittele DAVID, 17341812 (aged 78 years)

Name
Gittele /DAVID/
Given names
Gittele
Surname
DAVID
Also known as
Gittele /ROFE/
Family with Levie Emanuel Mendele ROFE
husband
17311806
Birth: 1731 34 33 Amsterdam, North Holland, The Netherlands
Death: July 30, 1806Amsterdam, North Holland, The Netherlands
herself
17341812
Birth: 1734Konigsbergen, Austria
Death: December 17, 1812Amsterdam, North Holland, The Netherlands
Marriage Marriage1773Amsterdam, North Holland, The Netherlands
Levie Emanuel Mendele ROFE + Debora Daniel TANCHUM
husband
17311806
Birth: 1731 34 33 Amsterdam, North Holland, The Netherlands
Death: July 30, 1806Amsterdam, North Holland, The Netherlands
husband’s wife
17311771
Birth: 1731Amsterdam, North Holland, The Netherlands
Death: 1771Amsterdam, North Holland, The Netherlands
Marriage Marriage1756Amsterdam, North Holland, The Netherlands

Location of visitors to our site



fancy-imagebar
Kathleen Irene Louise RIJNDERS (1910–1964) Jane Henderson HOLMES (1884–) Jane Henderson HOLMES (1912–1984) Thomas HOLMES (1895–1978) Robert Josef HENGEL (1884–1918) William Martin James TELFORD (1907–1999) Alphonus Maria Theodorus KUILBOER (1923–2012) Peter Wilhelmus Nicolaas KUILBOER (1922–1968) Nelly HOLMES (1891–1937) Dorothy Mary HARRISON (1923–1988) Thomas Lanercost Brampton HOLMES (1859–1936) Henrika Paulina Mechtilda KUILBOER (1925–2011) Anna Magdalena RIJNDERS (1884–) Sarah Henderson HOLMES (1917–1983) Christina (Stien) Helena KUILBOER (1899–1986) Henrika Paulina Mechtilda KUILBOER (1925–2011) John Lyell TELFORD (1914–2007) Cornelis Petrus BOERLAGE (1924–1997) James TELFORD (1884–1922) Nelly HOLMES (1891–1937) Hermanus Frederik RIJNDERS (1882–) Hermanus Frederik RIJNDERS (1882–) Petronella (Nel) RIJNDERS (1922–2008) Marie SONEPOUSE (1898–1969) Johannes (Jock) Leonardus RIJNDERS (1925–2012) Harry CHILD (1880–) Anna (Puck) RIJNDERS (1928–2016) Wilhelmus KUILBOER (1894–1968) Antonia Petronella ARTS (1918–2008) Margurite Clarke CHILD (1903–1987) Wilhelmus KUILBOER (1894–1968) Annaatje Magdalena ROELVINK (1825–) Martinus Petrus RIJNDERS (1877–1943) William John TELFORD (1856–1933) Hubertus Johannes Petrus KUILBOER (1928–1989) Harry CHILD (1880–) Herman GOOSSENS (1925–2001) Eliza Ann TELFORD (1883–1958) Maria Johanna TELKAMP (1882–1963) Marius Lucas GOOIJ (1924–2006) Eileen Mary TELFORD (1910–1986) William John TELFORD + Bridget DOOLAN Freda EMMERSON (1914–2001) Aagje Aleida GIMPEL (1901–1997) Johannes (Herman) Hermanus OVERES (1902–1974) Petronella Wilhelmina Nicolette KUILBOER (1947–2015) Henrika Paulina Mechtilda KUILBOER (1925–2011) Johannes Abraham RIJNDERS (1850–1896) Mechtilda Antonette KUILBOER (1940–2009) Sarah Ann HOLMES (1863–) James TELFORD (1884–1922) Thomas Lanercost Brampton HOLMES + Sarah HENDERSON Lucy Anna CAUSER (2007–2007) Cornelis Wilhelmus Franciscus BAKERMANS (1900–1960) Aron SONEPOUSE (1867–1932)