Sipora Daniel TANCHUM, 17391809 (aged 70 years)

Name
Sipora Daniel /TANCHUM/
Given names
Sipora Daniel
Surname
TANCHUM
Also known as
Sipora Daniel /ROFE/
Family with Mozes Emanuel ROFE
husband
17361782
Birth: 1736 39 38 Amsterdam, North Holland, The Netherlands
Death: 1782Naarden, North Holland, The Netherlands
herself
17391809
Birth: 1739Amsterdam, North Holland, The Netherlands
Death: October 30, 1809Amsterdam, North Holland, The Netherlands
Marriage Marriage1762Amsterdam, North Holland, The Netherlands

Location of visitors to our site



fancy-imagebar
Vincentius (Vincent) Maria KUILBOER (1948–2012) Ruth Florence TELFORD (1908–1994) Herman GOOSSENS (1925–2001) Annie HOEDJES (1921–2016) Adelaide Violet CHILD (1909–) Mary Elizabeth HOLMES (1888–1982) Bradley Ivan TELFORD (1976–1976) Petrus Maria GOOSSENS (1884–1972) Johannes (Herman) Hermanus OVERES (1902–1974) Alexander Maxwell TELFORD (1917–1998) Hermanus Frederik RIJNDERS (1882–) Edward Whitfield Henderson HOLMES (1882–1963) Johanna (Annie) Antonia Mechtilde BAKERMANS (1896–1968) Helena Maria RIJNDERS (1885–) Andre GOOSSENS (1956–2017) Thomas Lanercost Brampton HOLMES + Sarah HENDERSON Ruth YOUNG (1883–1933) Martinus Petrus RIJNDERS (1877–1943) Jane Henderson HOLMES (1912–1984) Theodorus Aloysius KOOPMANSCHAP (1946–2020) Cornelis Petrus BOERLAGE (1924–1997) Petronella (Nel) RIJNDERS (1922–2008) Mary Frances MEYRICK (1907–1974) Wilhelmus KUILBOER (1894–1968) Elizabeth UNKNOWN (1882–) Dr Thomas HOLMES (1910–1997) Sarah HENDERSON (1861–1937) Gladys May SCASE (1914–2011) James TELFORD (1884–1922) Jean KUILBOER (1921–2006) Cornelis Petrus BOERLAGE (1924–1997) Anna (Puck) RIJNDERS (1928–2016) Bernardus (Ben) Wilhemus Hendrikus DUIJVELSHOFF (1930–1981) Eileen Mary TELFORD (1910–1986) Edith FOSTER (1884–1947) Marius Lucas GOOIJ (1924–2006) William Martin James TELFORD (1907–1999) Johanna RIJNDERS (1923–2017) Reginald Royal REED (1912–1995) Mechtilda Antonette KUILBOER (1940–2009) Johanna RIJNDERS (1923–2017) Cornelia (Corry) BARTELS (1872–1950) Ruth YOUNG (1883–1933) Anna (Puck) RIJNDERS (1928–2016) Antonia Petronella ARTS (1918–2008) Hermanus Frederik RIJNDERS (1882–) Cornelis Petrus BOERLAGE (1924–1997) Aagje Aleida GIMPEL (1901–1997) Petrus RIJNDERS (1876–1931) Charlotte Foster HOLMES (1909–1987) Annie HOEDJES (1921–2016) Lucy Anna CAUSER (2007–2007) Thomas HOLMES (1895–1978) Thomas HOLMES (1895–1978)