Elsje Tels Jacob DE WILDE, 18021848 (aged 46 years)

Name
Elsje Tels Jacob /DE WILDE/
Given names
Elsje Tels Jacob
Surname
DE WILDE
Also known as
Elsje Tels Jacob /DE HAAS/
Family with Isaac Eizik Philippe Falk DE HAAS
husband
1792
Birth: July 11, 1792 25 25 Amsterdam, North Holland, The Netherlands
Death:
herself
18021848
Birth: about 1802Naarden, North Holland, The Netherlands
Death: 1848Amsterdam, North Holland, The Netherlands
Marriage MarriageJuly 22, 1835Amsterdam, North Holland, The Netherlands
3 years
son
18381839
Birth: June 1838 45 36 Amsterdam, North Holland, The Netherlands
Death: March 12, 1839Amsterdam, North Holland, The Netherlands
1 month
daughter
18381839
Birth: June 1838 45 36 Amsterdam, North Holland, The Netherlands
Death: September 22, 1839Amsterdam, North Holland, The Netherlands
Isaac Eizik Philippe Falk DE HAAS + Petronella Salomon PHILIPS
husband
1792
Birth: July 11, 1792 25 25 Amsterdam, North Holland, The Netherlands
Death:
husband’s wife
18011831
Birth: about 1801 25 25 Brussels, Brussels-Capital Region, Belgium
Death: October 25, 1831Amsterdam, North Holland, The Netherlands
Marriage MarriageJuly 14, 1818Amsterdam, North Holland, The Netherlands
6 months
stepdaughter
18181820
Birth: about 1818 25 17 Brussels, Brussels-Capital Region, Belgium
Death: November 12, 1820Amsterdam, North Holland, The Netherlands
6 years
stepdaughter
3 years
stepdaughter
18251825
Birth: August 23, 1825 33 24 Amsterdam, North Holland, The Netherlands
Death: August 23, 1825Amsterdam, North Holland, The Netherlands
2 years
stepdaughter
1827
Birth: about 1827 34 26 Amsterdam, North Holland, The Netherlands
Death:
2 years
stepdaughter
18291871
Birth: February 16, 1829 36 28 Amsterdam, North Holland, The Netherlands
Death: March 27, 1871

Location of visitors to our site



fancy-imagebar
Dorothy Mary HARRISON (1923–1988) Aagje Aleida GIMPEL (1901–1997) Peter Wilhelmus Nicolaas KUILBOER (1922–1968) Annie HOEDJES (1921–2016) Ann PATTEN (1909–) Hazel TELFORD (1920–) Ruth YOUNG (1883–1933) Petrus RIJNDERS (1876–1931) Petronella (Nel) RIJNDERS (1922–2008) Marius Lucas GOOIJ (1924–2006) Sarah Henderson HOLMES (1917–1983) Henrika Paulina Mechtilda KUILBOER (1925–2011) Alphonus Maria Theodorus KUILBOER (1923–2012) Ivan Maxwell TELFORD (1936–2012) Mechtilda Antonette KUILBOER (1940–2009) Charlotte Foster HOLMES (1909–1987) James Arthur Edward CHILD (1905–1968) William John TELFORD + Bridget DOOLAN Edward Whitfield Henderson HOLMES (1882–1963) Johannes (Herman) Hermanus OVERES (1902–1974) Michael COOKE (1963–2021) Sarah HENDERSON (1861–1937) William Martin James TELFORD (1907–1999) Harry CHILD (1880–) Cornelis Petrus BOERLAGE (1924–1997) Bridget DOOLAN (1855–1899) Gladys May SCASE (1914–2011) Annie HOEDJES (1921–2016) Rudolf (Roy) Eric MODOO (1932–2015) Petronella Wilhelmina Nicolette KUILBOER (1947–2015) Dr Thomas HOLMES (1910–1997) Charlotte Foster HOLMES (1909–1987) Golda CARTER (1957–2019) Jane Henderson HOLMES (1884–) Helen Edith Eileen BECK (1919–1972) Leanora STROOD (1908–1985) Kathleen Irene Louise RIJNDERS (1910–1964) Petronella (Nel) RIJNDERS (1922–2008) Cornelia (Corry) BARTELS (1872–1950) Sarah Ann HOLMES (1863–) Wilhelmus Antonius Maria KUILBOER (1926–1974) Dorothy Gladys DAVIDSON (1920–2001) Andre GOOSSENS (1956–2017) Henrika Paulina Mechtilda KUILBOER (1925–2011) Patrick KEANE (1910–1985) Ruth YOUNG (1883–1933)