Henriette BEEM, 18941942 (aged 48 years)

Name
Henriette /BEEM/
Given names
Henriette
Surname
BEEM
Also known as
Henriette /VAN BERGEN/
Family with parents
father
18511940
Birth: May 8, 1851Elburg, Gelderland, The Netherlands
Death: May 26, 1940Amsterdam, North Holland, The Netherlands
mother
18561932
Birth: February 26, 1856Uithoorn, North Holland, The Netherlands
Death: August 9, 1932Amsterdam, North Holland, The Netherlands
Marriage Marriage
herself
18941942
Birth: January 14, 1894 42 37 Amsterdam, North Holland, The Netherlands
Death: November 19, 1942Oswiecimia, Poland
Family with Isac VAN BERGEN
husband
18941945
Birth: August 26, 1894 38 40 Weesp, North Holland, The Netherlands
Death: February 7, 1945Gross Rosen, Rogoznica, Poland
herself
18941942
Birth: January 14, 1894 42 37 Amsterdam, North Holland, The Netherlands
Death: November 19, 1942Oswiecimia, Poland
Marriage MarriageFebruary 28, 1924Amsterdam, North Holland, The Netherlands

Location of visitors to our site



fancy-imagebar
Clementine RIJNDERS (1954–2018) Bradley Ivan TELFORD (1976–1976) Thomas Lanercost Brampton HOLMES + Sarah HENDERSON Petrus Maria GOOSSENS (1884–1972) Helena Maria RIJNDERS (1885–) Edward Whitfield Henderson HOLMES + Edith FOSTER Thomas Joseph HOLMES (1938–2007) Mary Frances MEYRICK (1907–1974) Wilhelmus KUILBOER (1894–1968) Kathleen Irene Louise RIJNDERS (1910–1964) William John TELFORD + Bridget DOOLAN Jane Henderson HOLMES (1912–1984) William Martin James TELFORD (1907–1999) James Arthur Edward CHILD (1905–1968) Thomas Joseph HOLMES (1938–2007) Jan KUILBOER (1863–1935) Jacobus SONEPOUSE (1907–1969) Golda CARTER (1957–2019) Peter Wilhelmus Nicolaas KUILBOER (1922–1968) Hayley VOCALE (1990–1990) Mary Frances MEYRICK (1907–1974) Helen Edith Eileen BECK (1919–1972) John Lyell TELFORD (1914–2007) Gladys May SCASE (1914–2011) Cornelis Petrus BOERLAGE (1924–1997) Martinus Petrus RIJNDERS (1877–1943) Thomas Lanercost Brampton HOLMES (1859–1936) Mechtilda Antonette KUILBOER (1940–2009) Jane Henderson HOLMES (1884–) William Martin James TELFORD (1907–1999) Thomas HOLMES (1895–1978) William HOLMES (1849–) Alphonus Maria Theodorus KUILBOER (1923–2012) Johannes (Jo) HOBERG (1898–1974) Johanna (Annie) Antonia Mechtilde BAKERMANS (1896–1968) Ivan Frank TELFORD (1920–1972) Jane Henderson HOLMES (1912–1984) Dr Thomas HOLMES (1910–1997) Ruth Florence TELFORD (1908–1994) Johannes Mattheus DE WEIJER (1934–2019) Maria Johanna TELKAMP (1882–1963) Thomas HOLMES (1895–1978) Dorothy Mary HARRISON (1923–1988) Nelly HOLMES (1891–1937) Margurite Clarke CHILD (1903–1987) Mechtilda Antonette KUILBOER (1940–2009) Thomas Lanercost Brampton HOLMES + Sarah HENDERSON Nicolaas (Pim) Wilhelmus Marinus DUIJVELSHOFF (1921–1968) Reginald Royal REED (1912–1995) Louise MINNIS (1926–) Louis SONEPOUSE (1911–1973) Henrika Paulina Mechtilda KUILBOER (1925–2011) Henrika Paulina Mechtilda KUILBOER (1925–2011)