Charlotte ROBICEK, 18871943 (aged 56 years)

Name
Charlotte /ROBICEK/
Given names
Charlotte
Surname
ROBICEK
Also known as
Charlotte /PAKKEDRAGER/
Birth
Marriage
Death of a husband
Cause: Holocaust
Death
Cause of death: Holocaust
Family with Louis PAKKEDRAGER
husband
18851943
Birth: about 1885 42 37 Hilversum, North Holland, The Netherlands
Death: May 14, 1943Sobibór, Włodawa County, Lublin Voivodeship, Poland
herself
18871943
Birth: about 1887Frankfurt, Darmstadt, Hesse, Germany
Death: May 14, 1943Sobibór, Włodawa County, Lublin Voivodeship, Poland
Marriage Marriage

Location of visitors to our site



fancy-imagebar
Wilhelmus Antonius Maria KUILBOER (1926–1974) Gladys May SCASE (1914–2011) Thomas Lanercost Brampton HOLMES + Sarah HENDERSON Ruth YOUNG (1883–1933) Johanna RIJNDERS (1923–2017) Anna (Puck) RIJNDERS (1928–2016) Anthony HOLMES (1945–2023) Thomas HOLMES (1895–1978) Elizabeth UNKNOWN (1882–) Sarah Henderson HOLMES (1917–1983) Patrick KEANE (1910–1985) James Arthur Edward CHILD (1905–1968) Anthony HOLMES (1945–2023) Harry CHILD (1880–) Ruth YOUNG (1883–1933) Helen Edith Eileen BECK (1919–1972) Dorothy Gladys DAVIDSON (1920–2001) Johanna RIJNDERS (1923–2017) Thomas HOLMES (1895–1978) Mary Frances MEYRICK (1907–1974) Herman GOOSSENS (1925–2001) Edward Whitfield Henderson HOLMES (1882–1963) Herman GOOSSENS (1925–2001) Margurite Clarke CHILD (1903–1987) Louise MINNIS (1926–) Henrika Paulina Mechtilda KUILBOER (1925–2011) Kathleen Irene Louise RIJNDERS (1910–1964) William Martin James TELFORD (1907–1999) Elizabeth Mechtilda Johanna Maria KUILBOER (1949–2022) Thomas HOLMES (1895–1978) Marie SONEPOUSE (1898–1969) Thomas Lanercost Brampton HOLMES + Sarah HENDERSON Hayley VOCALE (1990–1990) Theodorus Aloysius KOOPMANSCHAP (1946–2020) Reginald Royal REED (1912–1995) Johannes Abraham RIJNDERS (1850–1896) Ruth Florence TELFORD (1908–1994) Petronella (Nel) RIJNDERS (1922–2008) Mechtilda Antonette KUILBOER (1940–2009) Petrus RIJNDERS (1876–1931) Alphonus Maria Theodorus KUILBOER (1923–2012) Margurite Clarke CHILD (1903–1987) Corrie MEI (1925–2006) Anthony HOLMES (1945–2023) Louise MINNIS (1926–) Mary Elizabeth HOLMES (1888–1982) Jane Henderson HOLMES (1884–) Mechtilda Antonetta Hendrika BAKERMANS (1897–1980) Eliza Ann TELFORD (1883–1958) William Martin James TELFORD (1907–1999) Michael COOKE (1963–2021)