Elisabeth SLUIJS, 18801948 (aged 68 years)

Name
Elisabeth /SLUIJS/
Given names
Elisabeth
Surname
SLUIJS
Also known as
Elisabeth /PAKKEDRAGER/
Family with Abraham PAKKEDRAGER
husband
1879
Birth: about 1879 36 31 Hilversum, North Holland, The Netherlands
Death:
herself
18801948
Birth: about 1880Amsterdam, North Holland, The Netherlands
Death: March 24, 1948Hilversum, North Holland, The Netherlands
Marriage MarriageAugust 5, 1903Amsterdam, North Holland, The Netherlands
9 months
son
19041924
Birth: May 7, 1904 25 24 Hilversum, North Holland, The Netherlands
Death: April 11, 1924Breda, North Brabant, The Netherlands
4 years
son
19071908
Birth: about 1907 28 27 Hilversum, North Holland, The Netherlands
Death: January 5, 1908Hilversum, North Holland, The Netherlands

Location of visitors to our site



fancy-imagebar
Mechtilda Antonette KUILBOER (1940–2009) Johannes (Herman) Hermanus OVERES (1902–1974) James TELFORD (1884–1922) William John TELFORD (1856–1933) Mechtilda Antonetta Hendrika BAKERMANS (1897–1980) Ruth YOUNG (1883–1933) Henrika Paulina Mechtilda KUILBOER (1925–2011) Charlotte Foster HOLMES (1909–1987) Thomas Lanercost Brampton HOLMES (1859–1936) Jane Henderson HOLMES (1912–1984) Dr Thomas HOLMES (1910–1997) Dorothy Gladys DAVIDSON (1920–2001) Robert Josef HENGEL (1884–1918) Ruth YOUNG (1883–1933) William Martin James TELFORD (1907–1999) Louis SONEPOUSE (1911–1973) Ruth YOUNG (1883–1933) Dorothy Mary HARRISON (1923–1988) Andre GOOSSENS (1956–2017) Cornelia Wilhelmina Maria NIEWIND (1869–1940) Vincentius (Vincent) Maria KUILBOER (1948–2012) Bridget DOOLAN (1855–1899) Annie HOEDJES (1921–2016) Dr Thomas HOLMES (1910–1997) Hayley VOCALE (1990–1990) Bradley Ivan TELFORD (1976–1976) Antonia Petronella ARTS (1918–2008) Alphonus Maria Theodorus KUILBOER (1923–2012) Patrick KEANE (1910–1985) Elizabeth Coulson CHILD (1903–) Cornelis Petrus BOERLAGE (1924–1997) Petronella (Nel) RIJNDERS (1922–2008) Edward Whitfield Henderson HOLMES (1882–1963) Jane Henderson HOLMES (1884–) William HOLMES (1849–) Mechtilda Antonette KUILBOER (1940–2009) Alexander Maxwell TELFORD (1917–1998) Eileen Mary TELFORD (1910–1986) Ruth Florence TELFORD (1908–1994) Thomas Joseph HOLMES (1938–2007) Reginald Royal REED (1912–1995) Mechtilda Antonette KUILBOER (1940–2009) Paulie Sonja SCHRIEK (1939–2022) Harry CHILD (1880–) William John TELFORD + Bridget DOOLAN Johanna RIJNDERS (1923–2017) Anna (Puck) RIJNDERS (1928–2016) Patrick KEANE + Kathleen Irene Louise RIJNDERS Henrika Paulina Mechtilda KUILBOER (1925–2011) Leanora STROOD (1908–1985) Edward Whitfield Henderson HOLMES + Edith FOSTER