Christina Johanna Theresia UBINK

Name
Christina Johanna Theresia /UBINK/
Given names
Christina Johanna Theresia
Surname
UBINK
Also known as
Christina Johanna Theresia /DE MEEL/
Family with Martinus Petrus DE MEEL
husband
herself
Marriage MarriageApril 1, 1880
21 months
son
1881
Birth: about 1881 34 Amsterdam, North Holland, The Netherlands
Death:
4 years
son
1884
Birth: about 1884 37 Amsterdam, North Holland, The Netherlands
Death:

Location of visitors to our site



fancy-imagebar
Freda EMMERSON (1914–2001) Kathleen Irene Louise RIJNDERS (1910–1964) Edward Whitfield Henderson HOLMES (1882–1963) Eliza Ann TELFORD (1883–1958) Adelaide Violet CHILD (1909–) Johannes Abraham RIJNDERS + Petronella DE MEEL Jan KUILBOER (1863–1935) Thomas HOLMES (1895–1978) Alphonus Maria Theodorus KUILBOER (1923–2012) Bridget DOOLAN (1855–1899) Andre GOOSSENS (1956–2017) Dr Thomas HOLMES (1910–1997) William John TELFORD (1881–1944) Belia VAN BLITZ (1886–1942) Jane Henderson HOLMES (1912–1984) Ruth Florence TELFORD (1908–1994) Herman GOOSSENS (1925–2001) Herman GOOSSENS (1925–2001) Petrus Wilhelmus BAKERMANS (1857–1933) Margurite Clarke CHILD (1903–1987) Petronella Wilhelmina Nicolette KUILBOER (1947–2015) Henrika Paulina Mechtilda KUILBOER (1925–2011) Bridget DOOLAN (1855–1899) Cornelis Wilhelmus Franciscus BAKERMANS (1900–1960) Reginald Royal REED (1912–1995) Robert Josef HENGEL (1884–1918) Mechtilda Antonetta Hendrika BAKERMANS (1897–1980) William Martin James TELFORD (1907–1999) Ruth YOUNG (1883–1933) Dr Thomas HOLMES (1910–1997) Cornelia Wilhelmina Maria NIEWIND (1869–1940) Bernardus (Ben) Wilhemus Hendrikus DUIJVELSHOFF (1930–1981) William HOLMES (1849–) Ruth YOUNG (1883–1933) Cornelis Petrus BOERLAGE (1924–1997) Thomas Lanercost Brampton HOLMES + Sarah HENDERSON Cornelis Petrus BOERLAGE (1924–1997) Alexander Maxwell TELFORD (1917–1998) Alida (Alie) Christina KUILBOER (1897–1984) Helena Maria RIJNDERS (1885–) Petronella (Nel) RIJNDERS (1922–2008) Sarah HENDERSON (1861–1937) Anna (Puck) RIJNDERS (1928–2016) Martinus Petrus RIJNDERS (1877–1943) Mary Elizabeth HOLMES (1888–1982) Jean KUILBOER (1921–2006) Clementine RIJNDERS (1954–2018) Alida Frederika Maria KINNEGING (1930–2020) Margurite Clarke CHILD (1903–1987) Ruth YOUNG (1883–1933) Nelly HOLMES (1891–1937) Theodorus Aloysius KOOPMANSCHAP (1946–2020)