Wijnanda Theodora Maria SPRENGER, 1889

Name
Wijnanda Theodora Maria /SPRENGER/
Given names
Wijnanda Theodora Maria
Surname
SPRENGER
Also known as
Wijnanda Theodora Maria /DE MEEL/
Birth
Marriage
Death of a father
Death of a mother
Death
yes
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage Marriage
herself
1889
Birth: about 1889 Delft, South Holland, The Netherlands
Death:
Family with Johannes Hendricus DE MEEL
husband
1881
Birth: about 1881 34 Amsterdam, North Holland, The Netherlands
Death:
herself
1889
Birth: about 1889 Delft, South Holland, The Netherlands
Death:
Marriage MarriageAugust 20, 1925
Birth
Marriage

Location of visitors to our site



fancy-imagebar
Edward Whitfield Henderson HOLMES (1882–1963) Eileen Mary TELFORD (1910–1986) Clementine RIJNDERS (1954–2018) Antonia Petronella ARTS (1918–2008) Bernardus (Ben) Wilhemus Hendrikus DUIJVELSHOFF (1930–1981) William Martin James TELFORD (1907–1999) Jan KUILBOER (1863–1935) Petronella DE MEEL (1849–1935) Thomas Lanercost Brampton HOLMES + Sarah HENDERSON Corrie MEI (1925–2006) Mechtilda Antonetta Hendrika BAKERMANS (1897–1980) James Arthur Edward CHILD (1905–1968) Alida (Alie) Christina KUILBOER (1897–1984) Ruth YOUNG (1883–1933) William Martin James TELFORD (1907–1999) Maria Johanna TELKAMP (1882–1963) Mary Elizabeth HOLMES (1888–1982) Mary Frances MEYRICK (1907–1974) Ivan Frank TELFORD (1920–1972) Caleb KLUPP (2002–2020) Anna Magdalena RIJNDERS (1884–) Petrus RIJNDERS (1876–1931) Reginald Royal REED (1912–1995) Dorothy Mary HARRISON (1923–1988) Cornelis Wilhelmus Franciscus BAKERMANS (1900–1960) Charlotte Foster HOLMES (1909–1987) Herman GOOSSENS (1925–2001) Hazel TELFORD (1920–) Wilhelmus KUILBOER (1894–1968) Aagje Aleida GIMPEL (1901–1997) Johannes (Jock) Leonardus RIJNDERS (1925–2012) Mary Frances MEYRICK (1907–1974) Robert Josef HENGEL (1884–1918) Johannes Mattheus DE WEIJER (1934–2019) Thomas Lanercost Brampton HOLMES + Sarah HENDERSON Sarah Henderson HOLMES (1917–1983) Bridget DOOLAN (1855–1899) Edward Whitfield Henderson HOLMES + Edith FOSTER Thomas Joseph HOLMES (1938–2007) Petronella (Nel) RIJNDERS (1922–2008) Dr Thomas HOLMES (1910–1997) Dr Thomas HOLMES (1910–1997) Thomas HOLMES (1895–1978) Mechtilda Antonetta Hendrika BAKERMANS (1897–1980) Johannes (Jo) HOBERG (1898–1974) Jane Henderson HOLMES (1884–) Sarah Henderson HOLMES (1917–1983) Johannes (Herman) Hermanus OVERES (1902–1974) William Martin James TELFORD (1907–1999) Golda CARTER (1957–2019) James TELFORD (1884–1922) Ruth YOUNG (1883–1933) Lillian UNKNOWN (–2013)