Johanna Elisabeth BERGMANN, 1887

Name
Johanna Elisabeth /BERGMANN/
Given names
Johanna Elisabeth
Surname
BERGMANN
Also known as
Johanna Elisabeth /DE MEEL/
Birth
Marriage
Death of a father
Death of a mother
Death
yes
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage Marriage
herself
1887
Birth: about 1887 Amsterdam, North Holland, The Netherlands
Death:
Family with Paulus DE MEEL
husband
1884
Birth: about 1884 37 Amsterdam, North Holland, The Netherlands
Death:
herself
1887
Birth: about 1887 Amsterdam, North Holland, The Netherlands
Death:
Marriage MarriageAugust 17, 1922Amsterdam, North Holland, The Netherlands
Marriage

Location of visitors to our site



fancy-imagebar
Anna Magdalena RIJNDERS (1884–) Freda EMMERSON (1914–2001) Annie HOEDJES (1921–2016) Cornelis Wilhelmus Franciscus BAKERMANS (1900–1960) Alphonus Maria Theodorus KUILBOER (1923–2012) William Martin James TELFORD (1907–1999) Hermanus Frederik RIJNDERS (1882–) Leanora STROOD (1908–1985) Ann PATTEN (1909–) Louise MINNIS (1926–) Belia VAN BLITZ (1886–1942) Eva Mary YOUNG (1887–1955) Sarah Ann HOLMES (1863–) Thomas Lanercost Brampton HOLMES (1859–1936) Cornelis Petrus BOERLAGE (1924–1997) Anna (Puck) RIJNDERS (1928–2016) Charlotte Foster HOLMES (1909–1987) Harry CHILD (1880–) Petronella Wilhelmina Nicolette KUILBOER (1947–2015) Rudolf (Roy) Eric MODOO (1932–2015) Johannes (Jo) HOBERG (1898–1974) Kathleen Irene Louise RIJNDERS (1910–1964) Margurite Clarke CHILD (1903–1987) Anna Magdalena RIJNDERS (1884–) Robert Josef HENGEL (1884–1918) Alphonus Maria Theodorus KUILBOER (1923–2012) Lucy Anna CAUSER (2007–2007) Alida (Alie) Christina KUILBOER (1897–1984) Thomas Lanercost Brampton HOLMES (1859–1936) William Martin James TELFORD (1907–1999) Patrick KEANE (1910–1985) Mary Elizabeth HOLMES (1888–1982) Ruth YOUNG (1883–1933) Louise MINNIS (1926–) Ivan Maxwell TELFORD (1936–2012) Clementine RIJNDERS (1954–2018) Antonia Petronella ARTS (1918–2008) James TELFORD (1884–1922) Cornelia (Corry) BARTELS (1872–1950) Anna (Puck) RIJNDERS (1928–2016) Wilhelmus Antonius Maria KUILBOER (1926–1974) Thomas Lanercost Brampton HOLMES + Sarah HENDERSON William Martin James TELFORD (1907–1999) Wilhelmus KUILBOER (1894–1968) Petronella DE MEEL (1849–1935) Mechtilda Antonetta Hendrika BAKERMANS (1897–1980) Andre GOOSSENS (1956–2017) Peter Wilhelmus Nicolaas KUILBOER (1922–1968) Mary Frances MEYRICK (1907–1974)