Elisabeth SMITS, 1867

Name
Elisabeth /SMITS/
Given names
Elisabeth
Surname
SMITS
Also known as
Elisabeth /RIJNDERS/
Family with Hermanus Frederik RIJNDERS
husband
1860
Birth: September 27, 1860 39 35 Maastricht, Limburg, The Netherlands
Death:
herself
1867
Birth: about 1867Hoorn, North Holland, The Netherlands
Death:
Marriage MarriageJune 4, 1891Amsterdam, North Holland, The Netherlands
7 years
daughter
1897
Birth: about 1897 36 30 Amsterdam, North Holland, The Netherlands
Death:
3 years
son
Birth
Marriage

Location of visitors to our site



fancy-imagebar
Edward Whitfield Henderson HOLMES (1882–1963) Annie HOEDJES (1921–2016) Anna (Puck) RIJNDERS (1928–2016) Johannes (Herman) Hermanus OVERES (1902–1974) Edward Whitfield Henderson HOLMES + Edith FOSTER Patrick KEANE (1910–1985) Nelly HOLMES (1891–1937) Maria Johanna TELKAMP (1882–1963) Mary Frances MEYRICK (1907–1974) Andre GOOSSENS (1956–2017) Cornelis Petrus BOERLAGE (1924–1997) Mechtilda Antonetta Hendrika BAKERMANS (1897–1980) Belia VAN BLITZ (1886–1942) Eileen Mary TELFORD (1910–1986) Wilhelmus KUILBOER (1894–1968) Lucy Anna CAUSER (2007–2007) Petronella Wilhelmina Nicolette KUILBOER (1947–2015) Mechtilda Antonette KUILBOER (1940–2009) Petronella DE MEEL (1849–1935) Dr Thomas HOLMES (1910–1997) Jane Henderson HOLMES (1912–1984) Caleb KLUPP (2002–2020) Thomas HOLMES (1895–1978) Charlotte Foster HOLMES (1909–1987) Thomas Joseph HOLMES (1938–2007) Petronella (Nel) RIJNDERS (1922–2008) James TELFORD (1884–1922) Aagje Aleida GIMPEL (1901–1997) Freda EMMERSON (1914–2001) Edward Whitfield Henderson HOLMES (1882–1963) Petrus RIJNDERS (1876–1931) Kathleen Irene Louise RIJNDERS (1910–1964) Hubertus Johannes Petrus KUILBOER (1928–1989) William Martin James TELFORD (1907–1999) Herman GOOSSENS (1925–2001) Wilhelmus Antonius Maria KUILBOER (1926–1974) Ruth YOUNG (1883–1933) Leanora STROOD (1908–1985) Dorothy Mary HARRISON (1923–1988) Ruth Florence TELFORD (1908–1994) Cornelis BAKERMANS + Mechelina VAN DER PALEN Johannes Mattheus DE WEIJER (1934–2019) Helen Edith Eileen BECK (1919–1972) Jean KUILBOER (1921–2006) Dorothy Gladys DAVIDSON (1920–2001) Bridget DOOLAN (1855–1899) Thomas Lanercost Brampton HOLMES (1859–1936) William Martin James TELFORD (1907–1999) Mechtilda Antonette KUILBOER (1940–2009) Hermanus Frederik RIJNDERS (1882–) Anna (Puck) RIJNDERS (1928–2016) Bernardus (Ben) Wilhemus Hendrikus DUIJVELSHOFF (1930–1981) Jean Florence TELFORD (1918–) Margurite Clarke CHILD (1903–1987) Nelly HOLMES (1891–1937) Antonia Petronella ARTS (1918–2008) Robert Josef HENGEL (1884–1918) Kathleen Irene Louise RIJNDERS (1910–1964)