Jenneke Janse VAN ASTEN, 17121762 (aged 49 years)

Name
Jenneke Janse /VAN ASTEN/
Given names
Jenneke Janse
Nickname
Johanna
Surname
VAN ASTEN
Family with Henricus Willemse BAKERMANS
husband
17091762
Birth: July 26, 1709 29 Heeze, North Brabant, The Netherlands
Death: July 8, 1762
herself
17121762
Birth: December 26, 1712Heeze, North Brabant, The Netherlands
Death: May 23, 1762Heeze, North Brabant, The Netherlands
Marriage MarriageJanuary 11, 1738Heeze, North Brabant, The Netherlands
17 months
daughter
1739
Birth: June 5, 1739 29 26 Heeze, North Brabant, The Netherlands
Death:
19 months
son
17401773
Birth:
Death: Heeze, North Brabant, The Netherlands
3 years
daughter
1744
Birth: January 9, 1744 34 31 Heeze, North Brabant, The Netherlands
Death:
8 years
son
17511811
Birth: July 24, 1751 41 38 Heeze, North Brabant, The Netherlands
Death: February 22, 1811Heeze, North Brabant, The Netherlands

Location of visitors to our site



fancy-imagebar
Golda CARTER (1957–2019) Maria Johanna TELKAMP (1882–1963) Johanna (Annie) Antonia Mechtilde BAKERMANS (1896–1968) James TELFORD (1884–1922) Helena Maria RIJNDERS (1885–) Reginald Royal REED (1912–1995) Edward Whitfield Henderson HOLMES + Edith FOSTER Johanna RIJNDERS (1923–2017) Johannes (Herman) Hermanus OVERES (1902–1974) John Lyell TELFORD (1914–2007) Ivan Maxwell TELFORD (1936–2012) Annie HOEDJES (1921–2016) Thomas HOLMES (1895–1978) Jane Henderson HOLMES (1912–1984) Johannes (Jock) Leonardus RIJNDERS (1925–2012) Henrika Paulina Mechtilda KUILBOER (1925–2011) Anna (Puck) RIJNDERS (1928–2016) Mechtilda Antonette KUILBOER (1940–2009) Margurite Clarke CHILD (1903–1987) William Martin James TELFORD (1907–1999) Michael COOKE (1963–2021) Cornelia Wilhelmina Maria NIEWIND (1869–1940) William Martin James TELFORD (1907–1999) Thomas Lanercost Brampton HOLMES + Sarah HENDERSON Dorothy Mary HARRISON (1923–1988) Kathleen Irene Louise RIJNDERS (1910–1964) Keone-mae GARDINER (1976–) Jane Henderson HOLMES (1884–) Kathleen Irene Louise RIJNDERS (1910–1964) Mechtilda Antonetta Hendrika BAKERMANS (1897–1980) Alphonus Maria Theodorus KUILBOER (1923–2012) Ruth Florence TELFORD (1908–1994) Petronella (Nel) RIJNDERS (1922–2008) Henrika Paulina Mechtilda KUILBOER (1925–2011) Louise MINNIS (1926–) Dorothy Mary HARRISON (1923–1988) Annie HOEDJES (1921–2016) Louise MINNIS (1926–) Clementine RIJNDERS (1954–2018) Alexander Maxwell TELFORD (1917–1998) Annie HOEDJES (1921–2016) Mechtilda Antonette KUILBOER (1940–2009) Jean Florence TELFORD (1918–) Eileen Mary TELFORD (1910–1986) Leanora STROOD (1908–1985) Alphonus Maria Theodorus KUILBOER (1923–2012) Bernardus (Ben) Wilhemus Hendrikus DUIJVELSHOFF (1930–1981) Wilhelmus Antonius Maria KUILBOER (1926–1974) Cornelis Petrus BOERLAGE (1924–1997) Petronella Wilhelmina Nicolette KUILBOER (1947–2015) Andre GOOSSENS (1956–2017) Thomas HOLMES (1895–1978) Dr Thomas HOLMES (1910–1997) Margurite Clarke CHILD (1903–1987)