Wilhelmus Judocus BAKERMANS, 1680

Name
Wilhelmus Judocus /BAKERMANS/
Given names
Wilhelmus Judocus
Nickname
Joosten
Surname
BAKERMANS
Birth
1680 45
Marriage
Birth of a son
Baptism of a son
Marriage of a son
Birth of a granddaughter
Baptism of a grandson
Birth of a granddaughter
Death of a wife
Birth of a grandson
Death of a son
Burial of a son
Marriage of a grandson
Burial of a grandson
Death of a father
Death
yes
Family with parents
father
brother
brother
himself
Family with Margaretha Henricusdr VAN HEES
himself
wife
Marriage Marriage
son
17091762
Birth: July 26, 1709 29 Heeze, North Brabant, The Netherlands
Death: July 8, 1762

Location of visitors to our site



fancy-imagebar
Ruth YOUNG (1883–1933) Mary Elizabeth HOLMES (1888–1982) Sarah Henderson HOLMES (1917–1983) Christina (Stien) Helena KUILBOER (1899–1986) Bridget DOOLAN (1855–1899) James TELFORD (1884–1922) Petrus Maria GOOSSENS (1884–1972) Thomas Lanercost Brampton HOLMES + Sarah HENDERSON Jean Florence TELFORD (1918–) Leanora STROOD (1908–1985) Louise MINNIS (1926–) Mechtilda Antonette KUILBOER (1940–2009) Wilhelmus Antonius Maria KUILBOER (1926–1974) Adelaide Violet CHILD (1909–) Martinus Petrus RIJNDERS (1877–1943) Lucy Anna CAUSER (2007–2007) Ivan Maxwell TELFORD (1936–2012) Michael COOKE (1963–2021) Helen Edith Eileen BECK (1919–1972) Margurite Clarke CHILD (1903–1987) Herman GOOSSENS (1925–2001) Antonia Petronella ARTS (1918–2008) Edward Whitfield Henderson HOLMES + Edith FOSTER Andre GOOSSENS (1956–2017) Wilhelmus KUILBOER (1894–1968) Petronella (Nel) RIJNDERS (1922–2008) Anna (Puck) RIJNDERS (1928–2016) William Martin James TELFORD (1907–1999) Annie HOEDJES (1921–2016) Johannes Mattheus DE WEIJER (1934–2019) Ivan Frank TELFORD (1920–1972) Petronella Wilhelmina Nicolette KUILBOER (1947–2015) Thomas Lanercost Brampton HOLMES + Sarah HENDERSON Thomas HOLMES (1895–1978) James TELFORD (1884–1922) Sarah Ann HOLMES (1863–) Cornelis Petrus BOERLAGE (1924–1997) William John TELFORD (1856–1933) Kathleen Irene Louise RIJNDERS (1910–1964) James Arthur Edward CHILD (1905–1968) Aron SONEPOUSE (1867–1932) Cornelis Petrus BOERLAGE (1924–1997) Ruth YOUNG (1883–1933) Cornelia Wilhelmina Maria NIEWIND (1869–1940) Petronella (Nel) RIJNDERS (1922–2008) Alida Frederika Maria KINNEGING (1930–2020) Dr Thomas HOLMES (1910–1997) Mechtilda Antonette KUILBOER (1940–2009) Petronella DE MEEL (1849–1935) Johannes Abraham RIJNDERS (1850–1896) Belia VAN BLITZ (1886–1942) Hermanus Frederik RIJNDERS (1882–)