Cornelia VAN LIEROP, 1808

Name
Cornelia /VAN LIEROP/
Given names
Cornelia
Surname
VAN LIEROP
Also known as
Cornelia /TASKING/
Family with Casper TASKING
husband
17751852
Christening: February 27, 1775 35 35 Rotterdam, South Holland, The Netherlands
Death: March 15, 1852Utrecht, The Netherlands
herself
Marriage MarriageJanuary 11, 1807Vught, North Brabant, The Netherlands
1 year
daughter
1808
Birth:
Death:
Casper TASKING + Hermina WINTERSHOVEN
husband
17751852
Christening: February 27, 1775 35 35 Rotterdam, South Holland, The Netherlands
Death: March 15, 1852Utrecht, The Netherlands
husband’s wife
Marriage MarriageJune 3, 1810Utrecht, The Netherlands
-4 months
stepdaughter
18091837
Birth: 1809 33 Utrecht, The Netherlands
Death: March 6, 1837Utrecht, The Netherlands
2 years
stepdaughter
18111815
Birth:
Death: August 9, 1815Utrecht, The Netherlands
21 months
stepdaughter
18121815
Birth: November 29, 1812 37 Utrecht, The Netherlands
Death: June 6, 1815Utrecht, The Netherlands
14 months
stepdaughter
18141890
Birth: February 4, 1814 38 Utrecht, The Netherlands
Death: June 2, 1890Utrecht, The Netherlands
3 years
stepdaughter
18171866
Birth: February 5, 1817 41 Utrecht, The Netherlands
Death: February 19, 1866Utrecht, The Netherlands
3 years
stepson
3 years
stepdaughter
1822
Birth: September 4, 1822 47 Utrecht, The Netherlands
Death:
2 years
stepdaughter
18241902
Birth: December 30, 1824 49 Utrecht, The Netherlands
Death: December 1, 1902Utrecht, The Netherlands
3 years
stepson
18271832
Birth: August 22, 1827 52 Utrecht, The Netherlands
Death: October 16, 1832Utrecht, The Netherlands

Location of visitors to our site



fancy-imagebar
Margurite Clarke CHILD (1903–1987) Agnes Jane TELFER (1862–1944) Wilhelmus KUILBOER (1952–2022) Mechtilda Antonetta Hendrika BAKERMANS (1897–1980) Ivan Maxwell TELFORD (1936–2012) Antonia Petronella ARTS (1918–2008) Dr Thomas HOLMES (1910–1997) Hubertus Johannes Petrus KUILBOER (1928–1989) Mary Elizabeth HOLMES (1888–1982) Dr Thomas HOLMES (1910–1997) Kathleen Irene Louise RIJNDERS (1910–1964) Hermanus Frederik RIJNDERS (1882–) Mechtilda Antonette KUILBOER (1940–2009) Ruth Florence TELFORD (1908–1994) Jane Henderson HOLMES (1912–1984) Petronella DE MEEL (1849–1935) Cornelis Petrus BOERLAGE (1924–1997) Jan KUILBOER (1863–1935) Elizabeth Mechtilda Johanna Maria KUILBOER (1949–2022) Bridget DOOLAN (1855–1899) Martinus Petrus RIJNDERS (1877–1943) Petronella DE MEEL (1849–1935) Mary Elizabeth HOLMES (1888–1982) Belia VAN BLITZ (1886–1942) Charlotte Foster HOLMES (1909–1987) Jane Henderson HOLMES (1884–) Cornelia Wilhelmina Maria NIEWIND (1869–1940) Herman GOOSSENS (1925–2001) Herman GOOSSENS (1925–2001) Martinus Petrus RIJNDERS (1877–1943) Dorothy Mary HARRISON (1923–1988) Sarah Henderson HOLMES (1917–1983) Leanora STROOD (1908–1985) Elizabeth Coulson CHILD (1903–) Wilhelmus Antonius Maria KUILBOER (1926–1974) Annie HOEDJES (1921–2016) Andre GOOSSENS (1956–2017) Ruth YOUNG (1883–1933) Elizabeth UNKNOWN (1882–) Thomas Lanercost Brampton HOLMES + Sarah HENDERSON Johannes (Jock) Leonardus RIJNDERS (1925–2012) William John TELFORD + Bridget DOOLAN Mechtilda Antonette KUILBOER (1940–2009) William John TELFORD (1881–1944) Petrus Maria GOOSSENS (1884–1972) Louise MINNIS (1926–) Dorothy Gladys DAVIDSON (1920–2001) William Martin James TELFORD (1907–1999) Louise MINNIS (1926–) William HOLMES (1849–) Annie HOEDJES (1921–2016) Annaatje Magdalena ROELVINK (1825–) Eileen Mary TELFORD (1910–1986) Peter Wilhelmus Nicolaas KUILBOER (1922–1968) Mechtilda Antonette KUILBOER (1940–2009)