Hermina WINTERSHOVEN, 1865

Name
Hermina /WINTERSHOVEN/
Given names
Hermina
Surname
WINTERSHOVEN
Nickname
Mijntje
Also known as
Hermina /TASKING/
Birth
yes
Birth of a daughter
Marriage
Christening of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
Death of a daughter
Death of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a son
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a son
Death of a son
Death of a daughter
Marriage of a daughter
Marriage of a daughter
Marriage of a son
Marriage of a daughter
Birth of a granddaughter
Death of a husband
Birth of a grandson
Marriage of a daughter
Birth of a granddaughter
Birth of a granddaughter
Birth of a granddaughter
Birth of a granddaughter
Death of a granddaughter
Birth of a daughter
Death
Family with Casper TASKING
husband
17751852
Christening: February 27, 1775 35 35 Rotterdam, South Holland, The Netherlands
Death: March 15, 1852Utrecht, The Netherlands
herself
Marriage MarriageJune 3, 1810Utrecht, The Netherlands
-4 months
daughter
18091837
Birth: 1809 33 Utrecht, The Netherlands
Death: March 6, 1837Utrecht, The Netherlands
2 years
daughter
18111815
Birth:
Death: August 9, 1815Utrecht, The Netherlands
21 months
daughter
18121815
Birth: November 29, 1812 37 Utrecht, The Netherlands
Death: June 6, 1815Utrecht, The Netherlands
14 months
daughter
18141890
Birth: February 4, 1814 38 Utrecht, The Netherlands
Death: June 2, 1890Utrecht, The Netherlands
3 years
daughter
18171866
Birth: February 5, 1817 41 Utrecht, The Netherlands
Death: February 19, 1866Utrecht, The Netherlands
3 years
son
3 years
daughter
1822
Birth: September 4, 1822 47 Utrecht, The Netherlands
Death:
2 years
daughter
18241902
Birth: December 30, 1824 49 Utrecht, The Netherlands
Death: December 1, 1902Utrecht, The Netherlands
3 years
son
18271832
Birth: August 22, 1827 52 Utrecht, The Netherlands
Death: October 16, 1832Utrecht, The Netherlands
Casper TASKING + Cornelia VAN LIEROP
husband
17751852
Christening: February 27, 1775 35 35 Rotterdam, South Holland, The Netherlands
Death: March 15, 1852Utrecht, The Netherlands
husband’s wife
Marriage MarriageJanuary 11, 1807Vught, North Brabant, The Netherlands
1 year
stepdaughter
1808
Birth:
Death:

Location of visitors to our site



fancy-imagebar
Paulie Sonja SCHRIEK (1939–2022) Eileen Mary TELFORD (1910–1986) Mary Frances MEYRICK (1907–1974) Petronella DE MEEL (1849–1935) Dorothy Gladys DAVIDSON (1920–2001) Hazel TELFORD (1920–) Ivan Maxwell TELFORD (1936–2012) Kathleen Irene Louise RIJNDERS (1910–1964) Anna Magdalena RIJNDERS (1884–) Annie HOEDJES (1921–2016) Marius Lucas GOOIJ (1924–2006) Mechtilda Antonetta Hendrika BAKERMANS (1897–1980) Petronella DE MEEL (1849–1935) Dr Thomas HOLMES (1910–1997) Mechtilda Antonetta Hendrika BAKERMANS (1897–1980) Cornelis Petrus BOERLAGE (1924–1997) Keone-mae GARDINER (1976–) Thomas Lanercost Brampton HOLMES + Sarah HENDERSON Mary Elizabeth HOLMES (1888–1982) James TELFORD (1884–1922) Cornelis BAKERMANS + Mechelina VAN DER PALEN Sarah Ann HOLMES (1863–) Ruth YOUNG (1883–1933) Helen Edith Eileen BECK (1919–1972) Thomas HOLMES (1895–1978) Harry CHILD (1880–) Leanora STROOD (1908–1985) William John TELFORD + Bridget DOOLAN Bridget DOOLAN (1855–1899) Johanna RIJNDERS (1923–2017) Johannes Abraham RIJNDERS (1850–1896) Thomas Lanercost Brampton HOLMES (1859–1936) Alphonus Maria Theodorus KUILBOER (1923–2012) Reginald Royal REED (1912–1995) Rudolf (Roy) Eric MODOO (1932–2015) Bradley Ivan TELFORD (1976–1976) Susanna SONEPOUSE (1899–1986) Thomas HOLMES (1895–1978) Lucy Anna CAUSER (2007–2007) Mary Frances MEYRICK (1907–1974) Herman GOOSSENS (1925–2001) Jean KUILBOER (1921–2006) Vincentius (Vincent) Maria KUILBOER (1948–2012) Patrick KEANE (1910–1985) Johannes (Jo) HOBERG (1898–1974) Thomas Lanercost Brampton HOLMES + Sarah HENDERSON Martinus Petrus RIJNDERS (1877–1943) Petronella Wilhelmina Nicolette KUILBOER (1947–2015) Hermanus Frederik RIJNDERS (1882–) Petrus Wilhelmus BAKERMANS (1857–1933) Elizabeth UNKNOWN (1882–) Hermanus Frederik RIJNDERS (1882–) Cornelis Petrus BOERLAGE (1924–1997) Ivan Frank TELFORD (1920–1972) Henrika Paulina Mechtilda KUILBOER (1925–2011) Ruth Florence TELFORD (1908–1994)