Wilhelmus Christianus TASKING, 18191887 (aged 67 years)

Name
Wilhelmus Christianus /TASKING/
Given names
Wilhelmus Christianus
Surname
TASKING
Nickname
Willem
Birth
Birth of a sister
Birth of a sister
Birth of a brother
Marriage of a half-sister
Death of a brother
Death of a sister
Marriage of a sister
Marriage of a sister
Marriage
Marriage of a sister
Birth of a daughter
Death of a father
Birth of a son
Marriage of a sister
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
Death of a daughter
Death of a mother
Death of a sister
Marriage of a sister
Marriage of a daughter
Death
Family with parents
father
17751852
Christening: February 27, 1775 35 35 Rotterdam, South Holland, The Netherlands
Death: March 15, 1852Utrecht, The Netherlands
mother
Marriage MarriageJune 3, 1810Utrecht, The Netherlands
-4 months
elder sister
18091837
Birth: 1809 33 Utrecht, The Netherlands
Death: March 6, 1837Utrecht, The Netherlands
2 years
sister
18111815
Birth:
Death: August 9, 1815Utrecht, The Netherlands
21 months
elder sister
18121815
Birth: November 29, 1812 37 Utrecht, The Netherlands
Death: June 6, 1815Utrecht, The Netherlands
14 months
elder sister
18141890
Birth: February 4, 1814 38 Utrecht, The Netherlands
Death: June 2, 1890Utrecht, The Netherlands
3 years
elder sister
18171866
Birth: February 5, 1817 41 Utrecht, The Netherlands
Death: February 19, 1866Utrecht, The Netherlands
3 years
himself
3 years
younger sister
1822
Birth: September 4, 1822 47 Utrecht, The Netherlands
Death:
2 years
younger sister
18241902
Birth: December 30, 1824 49 Utrecht, The Netherlands
Death: December 1, 1902Utrecht, The Netherlands
3 years
younger brother
18271832
Birth: August 22, 1827 52 Utrecht, The Netherlands
Death: October 16, 1832Utrecht, The Netherlands
Father’s family with Cornelia VAN LIEROP
father
17751852
Christening: February 27, 1775 35 35 Rotterdam, South Holland, The Netherlands
Death: March 15, 1852Utrecht, The Netherlands
stepmother
Marriage MarriageJanuary 11, 1807Vught, North Brabant, The Netherlands
1 year
half-sister
1808
Birth:
Death:
Family with Johanna Anthonia VAN OOST
himself
wife
Marriage MarriageMay 1, 1850Utrecht, The Netherlands
18 months
daughter
18511940
Birth: October 9, 1851 31 31 Utrecht, The Netherlands
Death: February 9, 1940Utrecht, The Netherlands
19 months
son
18531934
Birth: April 25, 1853 33 33 Utrecht, The Netherlands
Death: July 15, 1934Utrecht, The Netherlands
2 years
daughter
1855
Birth: July 29, 1855 35 35 Utrecht, The Netherlands
Death:
3 years
daughter
2 years
daughter
18601927
Birth: July 21, 1860 40 40 Utrecht, The Netherlands
Death: August 31, 1927Amsterdam, North Holland, The Netherlands
2 years
daughter
18621863
Birth: September 20, 1862 42 42 Utrecht, The Netherlands
Death: March 23, 1863Utrecht, The Netherlands

Location of visitors to our site



fancy-imagebar
Petronella (Nel) RIJNDERS (1922–2008) Mechtilda Antonette KUILBOER (1940–2009) Eva Mary YOUNG (1887–1955) John Lyell TELFORD (1914–2007) Bridget DOOLAN (1855–1899) Thomas HOLMES (1895–1978) Hermanus Frederik RIJNDERS (1882–) Thomas Joseph HOLMES (1938–2007) William John TELFORD (1881–1944) Wilhelmus KUILBOER (1894–1968) Dr Thomas HOLMES (1910–1997) Jan KUILBOER (1863–1935) Dr Thomas HOLMES (1910–1997) Wilhelmus Antonius Maria KUILBOER (1926–1974) Hazel TELFORD (1920–) Harry CHILD (1880–) Mary Frances MEYRICK (1907–1974) William Martin James TELFORD (1907–1999) Charlotte Foster HOLMES (1909–1987) Anna Magdalena RIJNDERS (1884–) Henrika Paulina Mechtilda KUILBOER (1925–2011) Petronella DE MEEL (1849–1935) Mary Elizabeth HOLMES (1888–1982) Elizabeth Mechtilda Johanna Maria KUILBOER (1949–2022) Jacobus SONEPOUSE (1907–1969) Dr Thomas HOLMES (1910–1997) Sarah Henderson HOLMES (1917–1983) Petrus RIJNDERS (1876–1931) Petrus RIJNDERS (1876–1931) Anna (Puck) RIJNDERS (1928–2016) Charlotte Foster HOLMES (1909–1987) Ruth YOUNG (1883–1933) Ruth YOUNG (1883–1933) William HOLMES (1849–) Maria Johanna TELKAMP (1882–1963) Mechtilda Antonetta Hendrika BAKERMANS (1897–1980) Petrus Wilhelmus BAKERMANS (1857–1933) Elizabeth Coulson CHILD (1903–) Dr Thomas HOLMES (1910–1997) Sarah HENDERSON (1861–1937) Martinus Petrus RIJNDERS (1877–1943) Theodorus Aloysius KOOPMANSCHAP (1946–2020) Lillian UNKNOWN (–2013) Edward Whitfield Henderson HOLMES (1882–1963) Cornelis Petrus BOERLAGE (1924–1997) Peter Wilhelmus Nicolaas KUILBOER (1922–1968) Jane Henderson HOLMES (1884–) Patrick KEANE (1910–1985) Dorothy Mary HARRISON (1923–1988) Henrika Paulina Mechtilda KUILBOER (1925–2011) Johannes Abraham RIJNDERS (1850–1896) Nelly HOLMES (1891–1937) Anna (Puck) RIJNDERS (1928–2016) Bradley Ivan TELFORD (1976–1976) Alida (Alie) Christina KUILBOER (1897–1984) Jean Florence TELFORD (1918–) Belia VAN BLITZ (1886–1942) Helena Maria RIJNDERS (1885–)