Gijsberta Christiaan TASKING, 18271832 (aged 5 years)

Name
Gijsberta Christiaan /TASKING/
Given names
Gijsberta Christiaan
Surname
TASKING
Nickname
Bartholomeus
Family with parents
father
17751852
Christening: February 27, 1775 35 35 Rotterdam, South Holland, The Netherlands
Death: March 15, 1852Utrecht, The Netherlands
mother
Marriage MarriageJune 3, 1810Utrecht, The Netherlands
-4 months
elder sister
18091837
Birth: 1809 33 Utrecht, The Netherlands
Death: March 6, 1837Utrecht, The Netherlands
2 years
sister
18111815
Birth:
Death: August 9, 1815Utrecht, The Netherlands
21 months
elder sister
18121815
Birth: November 29, 1812 37 Utrecht, The Netherlands
Death: June 6, 1815Utrecht, The Netherlands
14 months
elder sister
18141890
Birth: February 4, 1814 38 Utrecht, The Netherlands
Death: June 2, 1890Utrecht, The Netherlands
3 years
elder sister
18171866
Birth: February 5, 1817 41 Utrecht, The Netherlands
Death: February 19, 1866Utrecht, The Netherlands
3 years
elder brother
3 years
elder sister
1822
Birth: September 4, 1822 47 Utrecht, The Netherlands
Death:
2 years
elder sister
18241902
Birth: December 30, 1824 49 Utrecht, The Netherlands
Death: December 1, 1902Utrecht, The Netherlands
3 years
himself
18271832
Birth: August 22, 1827 52 Utrecht, The Netherlands
Death: October 16, 1832Utrecht, The Netherlands
Father’s family with Cornelia VAN LIEROP
father
17751852
Christening: February 27, 1775 35 35 Rotterdam, South Holland, The Netherlands
Death: March 15, 1852Utrecht, The Netherlands
stepmother
Marriage MarriageJanuary 11, 1807Vught, North Brabant, The Netherlands
1 year
half-sister
1808
Birth:
Death:

Location of visitors to our site



fancy-imagebar
Petrus RIJNDERS (1876–1931) Caleb KLUPP (2002–2020) Cornelis BAKERMANS + Mechelina VAN DER PALEN Johannes (Herman) Hermanus OVERES (1902–1974) Johannes (Jock) Leonardus RIJNDERS (1925–2012) John Lyell TELFORD (1914–2007) Wilhelmus KUILBOER (1894–1968) Anna (Puck) RIJNDERS (1928–2016) Louis SONEPOUSE (1911–1973) Sarah HENDERSON (1861–1937) Louise MINNIS (1926–) Johanna RIJNDERS (1923–2017) Cornelis Wilhelmus Franciscus BAKERMANS (1900–1960) Margaret Ellen TELFORD (1892–1982) Harry CHILD (1880–) Hubertus Johannes Petrus KUILBOER (1928–1989) Petrus Maria GOOSSENS (1884–1972) Bradley Ivan TELFORD (1976–1976) Ruth YOUNG (1883–1933) Andre GOOSSENS (1956–2017) Herman GOOSSENS (1925–2001) Jane Henderson HOLMES (1884–) Alphonus Maria Theodorus KUILBOER (1923–2012) Cornelia Wilhelmina Maria NIEWIND (1869–1940) Mechtilda Antonette KUILBOER (1940–2009) Thomas HOLMES (1895–1978) Eva Mary YOUNG (1887–1955) Dr Thomas HOLMES (1910–1997) Kathleen Irene Louise RIJNDERS (1910–1964) Ruth Florence TELFORD (1908–1994) Leanora STROOD (1908–1985) Anna Magdalena RIJNDERS (1884–) Edward Whitfield Henderson HOLMES + Edith FOSTER Dorothy Mary HARRISON (1923–1988) Alexander Maxwell TELFORD (1917–1998) Helena Maria RIJNDERS (1885–) Thomas Lanercost Brampton HOLMES (1859–1936) Ruth YOUNG (1883–1933) Mary Frances MEYRICK (1907–1974) Bridget DOOLAN (1855–1899) Johannes (Jo) HOBERG (1898–1974) Harry CHILD (1880–) Charlotte Foster HOLMES (1909–1987) Ann PATTEN (1909–) Paulie Sonja SCHRIEK (1939–2022) Hermanus Frederik RIJNDERS (1882–) Dorothy Mary HARRISON (1923–1988) Michael COOKE (1963–2021) Maria Johanna TELKAMP (1882–1963) Martinus Petrus RIJNDERS (1877–1943) Mechtilda Antonetta Hendrika BAKERMANS (1897–1980) Aron SONEPOUSE (1867–1932) Dorothy Gladys DAVIDSON (1920–2001) Antonia Petronella ARTS (1918–2008) Rudolf (Roy) Eric MODOO (1932–2015) Alphonus Maria Theodorus KUILBOER (1923–2012)