Elisabeth Theodora ROELOFS, 18661941 (aged 74 years)

Name
Elisabeth Theodora /ROELOFS/
Given names
Elisabeth Theodora
Surname
ROELOFS
Also known as
Elisabeth Theodora /TASKING/
Family with Wilhelmus Christianus TASKING
husband
18531934
Birth: April 25, 1853 33 33 Utrecht, The Netherlands
Death: July 15, 1934Utrecht, The Netherlands
herself
18661941
Birth: February 16, 1866Doetinchem, Gelderland, The Netherlands
Death: January 16, 1941Utrecht, The Netherlands
Marriage MarriageAugust 9, 1893Utrecht, The Netherlands

Location of visitors to our site



fancy-imagebar
Dr Thomas HOLMES (1910–1997) Hermanus Frederik RIJNDERS (1882–) Charlotte Foster HOLMES (1909–1987) Thomas HOLMES (1895–1978) Sarah HENDERSON (1861–1937) Agnes Jane TELFER (1862–1944) Mechtilda Antonette KUILBOER (1940–2009) Anna (Puck) RIJNDERS (1928–2016) Petrus Wilhelmus BAKERMANS (1857–1933) Patrick KEANE + Kathleen Irene Louise RIJNDERS Aron SONEPOUSE (1867–1932) William Martin James TELFORD (1907–1999) Mechtilda Antonetta Hendrika BAKERMANS (1897–1980) Louis SONEPOUSE (1911–1973) Jane Henderson HOLMES (1884–) John Lyell TELFORD (1914–2007) Petronella Wilhelmina Nicolette KUILBOER (1947–2015) James Arthur Edward CHILD (1905–1968) Hermanus Frederik RIJNDERS (1882–) Cornelis Petrus BOERLAGE (1924–1997) Nelly HOLMES (1891–1937) Ann PATTEN (1909–) Henrika Paulina Mechtilda KUILBOER (1925–2011) John Lyell TELFORD (1914–2007) Leanora STROOD (1908–1985) Hubertus Johannes Petrus KUILBOER (1928–1989) Thomas HOLMES (1895–1978) Thomas Lanercost Brampton HOLMES (1859–1936) Wilhelmus Antonius Maria KUILBOER (1926–1974) Johannes Abraham RIJNDERS + Petronella DE MEEL Johanna RIJNDERS (1923–2017) Jean KUILBOER (1921–2006) Edward Whitfield Henderson HOLMES (1882–1963) Antonia Petronella ARTS (1918–2008) William Martin James TELFORD (1907–1999) Mechtilda Antonetta Hendrika BAKERMANS (1897–1980) Ruth Florence TELFORD (1908–1994) Bridget DOOLAN (1855–1899) William Martin James TELFORD (1907–1999) Johannes (Herman) Hermanus OVERES (1902–1974) Johannes Abraham RIJNDERS (1850–1896) Wilhelmus KUILBOER (1952–2022) Ruth YOUNG (1883–1933) Bridget DOOLAN (1855–1899) Anna Magdalena RIJNDERS (1884–) Cornelis Wilhelmus Franciscus BAKERMANS (1900–1960) Eliza Ann TELFORD (1883–1958) Dr Thomas HOLMES (1910–1997) Maria Johanna TELKAMP (1882–1963) Johannes (Jock) Leonardus RIJNDERS (1925–2012) Johannes (Jo) HOBERG (1898–1974) Jane Henderson HOLMES (1912–1984)