Gertruda Maria SCHILDERS, 1896

Name
Gertruda Maria /SCHILDERS/
Given names
Gertruda Maria
Surname
SCHILDERS
Also known as
Gertruda Maria /LOOMANS/
Family with Wilhelmus Adrianus Christianus LOOMANS
husband
18941951
Birth: August 22, 1894 38 36 Amsterdam, North Holland, The Netherlands
Death: February 13, 1951Groningen, The Netherlands
herself
1896
Birth: May 13, 1896Oisterwijk, North Brabant, The Netherlands
Death:
Marriage MarriageNovember 3, 1921Eindhoven, North Brabant, The Netherlands

Location of visitors to our site



fancy-imagebar
Herman GOOSSENS (1925–2001) Lucy Anna CAUSER (2007–2007) Peter Wilhelmus Nicolaas KUILBOER (1922–1968) Sarah Henderson HOLMES (1917–1983) Ann PATTEN (1909–) Ruth YOUNG (1883–1933) William Martin James TELFORD (1907–1999) Harry CHILD (1880–) William HOLMES (1849–) Theodorus Aloysius KOOPMANSCHAP (1946–2020) Thomas Joseph HOLMES (1938–2007) Dr Thomas HOLMES (1910–1997) Johannes (Jock) Leonardus RIJNDERS (1925–2012) William John TELFORD + Bridget DOOLAN Mary Frances MEYRICK (1907–1974) Dr Thomas HOLMES (1910–1997) Wilhelmus KUILBOER (1952–2022) Cornelis Petrus BOERLAGE (1924–1997) Mechtilda Antonette KUILBOER (1940–2009) Bridget DOOLAN (1855–1899) Charlotte Foster HOLMES (1909–1987) Dr Thomas HOLMES (1910–1997) Patrick KEANE + Kathleen Irene Louise RIJNDERS James Arthur Edward CHILD (1905–1968) Ivan Maxwell TELFORD (1936–2012) Lillian UNKNOWN (–2013) Andre GOOSSENS (1956–2017) Thomas Lanercost Brampton HOLMES + Sarah HENDERSON Jan KUILBOER (1863–1935) Thomas Lanercost Brampton HOLMES (1859–1936) Margurite Clarke CHILD (1903–1987) Mechtilda Antonette KUILBOER (1940–2009) Hermanus Frederik RIJNDERS (1882–) Thomas HOLMES (1895–1978) Cornelis Petrus BOERLAGE (1924–1997) Golda CARTER (1957–2019) James TELFORD (1884–1922) Johanna (Annie) Antonia Mechtilde BAKERMANS (1896–1968) Jean KUILBOER (1921–2006) Ruth YOUNG (1883–1933) Patrick KEANE (1910–1985) William Martin James TELFORD (1907–1999) Sarah HENDERSON (1861–1937) Anna (Puck) RIJNDERS (1928–2016) Christina (Stien) Helena KUILBOER (1899–1986) Ruth YOUNG (1883–1933) Hazel TELFORD (1920–) Thomas Lanercost Brampton HOLMES (1859–1936) Belia VAN BLITZ (1886–1942) Antonia Petronella ARTS (1918–2008) Cornelis Wilhelmus Franciscus BAKERMANS (1900–1960) Nelly HOLMES (1891–1937) Petrus Wilhelmus BAKERMANS (1857–1933)