Grietje Judith HARING, 17611824 (aged 63 years)

Name
Grietje Judith /HARING/
Given names
Grietje Judith
Surname
HARING
Also known as
Grietje Judith /HARINGMAN/
Family with Emanuel Kalman HARINGMAN
husband
1756
Birth: 1756Amsterdam, North Holland, The Netherlands
Death:
herself
17611824
Birth: 1761Amsterdam, North Holland, The Netherlands
Death: 1824Amsterdam, North Holland, The Netherlands
Marriage Marriage1782Amsterdam, North Holland, The Netherlands
5 years
son
17861859
Birth: about 1786 30 25 Amsterdam, North Holland, The Netherlands
Death: December 10, 1859Amsterdam, North Holland, The Netherlands
Birth
Marriage
Death

Location of visitors to our site



fancy-imagebar
Cornelis Petrus BOERLAGE (1924–1997) Dorothy Mary HARRISON (1923–1988) Jean Florence TELFORD (1918–) Wilhelmus KUILBOER (1952–2022) Cornelis BAKERMANS + Mechelina VAN DER PALEN Herman GOOSSENS (1925–2001) Nelly HOLMES (1891–1937) Sarah Henderson HOLMES (1917–1983) Herman GOOSSENS (1925–2001) Alphonus Maria Theodorus KUILBOER (1923–2012) Jane Henderson HOLMES (1912–1984) Dr Thomas HOLMES (1910–1997) Nelly HOLMES (1891–1937) William Martin James TELFORD (1907–1999) Antonia Petronella ARTS (1918–2008) Clementine RIJNDERS (1954–2018) William John TELFORD (1856–1933) Annaatje Magdalena ROELVINK (1825–) Thomas HOLMES (1895–1978) Thomas Lanercost Brampton HOLMES + Sarah HENDERSON Marie SONEPOUSE (1898–1969) Gladys May SCASE (1914–2011) Alida Frederika Maria KINNEGING (1930–2020) Harry CHILD (1880–) Thomas Lanercost Brampton HOLMES (1859–1936) Petrus Wilhelmus BAKERMANS (1857–1933) Thomas Lanercost Brampton HOLMES + Sarah HENDERSON Petronella (Nel) RIJNDERS (1922–2008) Elizabeth Mechtilda Johanna Maria KUILBOER (1949–2022) Louise MINNIS (1926–) Charlotte Foster HOLMES (1909–1987) Petrus Maria GOOSSENS (1884–1972) Mary Elizabeth HOLMES (1888–1982) Hubertus Johannes Petrus KUILBOER (1928–1989) Petronella Wilhelmina Nicolette KUILBOER (1947–2015) Ruth YOUNG (1883–1933) Anna (Puck) RIJNDERS (1928–2016) Thomas Lanercost Brampton HOLMES + Sarah HENDERSON Cornelia Wilhelmina Maria NIEWIND (1869–1940) Jan KUILBOER (1863–1935) Theodorus Aloysius KOOPMANSCHAP (1946–2020) Ruth YOUNG (1883–1933) Sarah HENDERSON (1861–1937) Margurite Clarke CHILD (1903–1987) Anna (Puck) RIJNDERS (1928–2016) Agnes Jane TELFER (1862–1944) Thomas HOLMES (1895–1978) Sarah Ann HOLMES (1863–) Elizabeth Coulson CHILD (1903–) Wilhelmus KUILBOER (1894–1968) Dr Thomas HOLMES (1910–1997) Cornelis Petrus BOERLAGE (1924–1997) Jean KUILBOER (1921–2006) Anna Magdalena RIJNDERS (1884–)