Hendrika HALBERSTADT, 19041943 (aged 38 years)

Name
Hendrika /HALBERSTADT/
Given names
Hendrika
Surname
HALBERSTADT
Also known as
Hendrika /SONEPOUSE/
Family with Barend SONEPOUSE
husband
19071944
Birth: February 17, 1907 31 30 Amsterdam, North Holland, The Netherlands
Death: February 9, 1944Auschwitz, Poland
herself
19041943
Birth: October 15, 1904Amsterdam, North Holland, The Netherlands
Death: July 2, 1943Auschwitz, Poland
Marriage Marriage
Birth
Marriage
Death

Location of visitors to our site



fancy-imagebar
Thomas HOLMES (1895–1978) Mary Elizabeth HOLMES (1888–1982) Cornelis Wilhelmus Franciscus BAKERMANS (1900–1960) Vincentius (Vincent) Maria KUILBOER (1948–2012) William John TELFORD (1881–1944) Thomas Lanercost Brampton HOLMES + Sarah HENDERSON Nelly HOLMES (1891–1937) Antonia Petronella ARTS (1918–2008) Johanna RIJNDERS (1923–2017) Jane Henderson HOLMES (1912–1984) Susanna SONEPOUSE (1899–1986) Alida Frederika Maria KINNEGING (1930–2020) Ruth Florence TELFORD (1908–1994) Helen Edith Eileen BECK (1919–1972) Herman GOOSSENS (1925–2001) Alphonus Maria Theodorus KUILBOER (1923–2012) Jean KUILBOER (1921–2006) Wilhelmus KUILBOER (1952–2022) Marie SONEPOUSE (1898–1969) Petrus RIJNDERS (1876–1931) Bridget DOOLAN (1855–1899) Patrick KEANE (1910–1985) Thomas HOLMES (1895–1978) Jane Henderson HOLMES (1884–) Anna (Puck) RIJNDERS (1928–2016) Henrika Paulina Mechtilda KUILBOER (1925–2011) Mary Frances MEYRICK (1907–1974) Nelly HOLMES (1891–1937) Helena Maria RIJNDERS (1885–) Charlotte Foster HOLMES (1909–1987) Andre GOOSSENS (1956–2017) James Arthur Edward CHILD (1905–1968) Andre GOOSSENS (1956–2017) Hazel TELFORD (1920–) Jacobus SONEPOUSE (1907–1969) Petronella (Nel) RIJNDERS (1922–2008) Mary Elizabeth HOLMES (1888–1982) Sarah Ann HOLMES (1863–) Bridget DOOLAN (1855–1899) Thomas HOLMES (1895–1978) Louise MINNIS (1926–) Lucy Anna CAUSER (2007–2007) Cornelis Petrus BOERLAGE (1924–1997) Freda EMMERSON (1914–2001) Hermanus Frederik RIJNDERS (1882–) Elizabeth UNKNOWN (1882–) Hubertus Johannes Petrus KUILBOER (1928–1989) Anna (Puck) RIJNDERS (1928–2016) Dorothy Mary HARRISON (1923–1988)