Duifje GOOTDORP, 18991942 (aged 43 years)

Name
Duifje /GOOTDORP/
Given names
Duifje
Surname
GOOTDORP
Also known as
Duifje /SONEPOUSE/
Family with Maurits SONEPOUSE
husband
19001943
Birth: April 22, 1900 24 24 Amsterdam, North Holland, The Netherlands
Death: February 1, 1943Auschwitz, Poland
herself
18991942
Birth: January 5, 1899Amsterdam, North Holland, The Netherlands
Death: December 11, 1942Auschwitz, Poland
Marriage Marriage
Birth
Death

Location of visitors to our site



fancy-imagebar
Dr Thomas HOLMES (1910–1997) Louise MINNIS (1926–) Nicolaas (Pim) Wilhelmus Marinus DUIJVELSHOFF (1921–1968) Kathleen Irene Louise RIJNDERS (1910–1964) Johanna RIJNDERS (1923–2017) Ivan Maxwell TELFORD (1936–2012) Henrika Paulina Mechtilda KUILBOER (1925–2011) Hubertus Johannes Petrus KUILBOER (1928–1989) Jane Henderson HOLMES (1884–) Bridget DOOLAN (1855–1899) Thomas Lanercost Brampton HOLMES + Sarah HENDERSON Kathleen Irene Louise RIJNDERS (1910–1964) Hermanus Frederik RIJNDERS (1882–) Cornelis BAKERMANS + Mechelina VAN DER PALEN Dorothy Mary HARRISON (1923–1988) Dorothy Gladys DAVIDSON (1920–2001) Elizabeth Mechtilda Johanna Maria KUILBOER (1949–2022) Jane Henderson HOLMES (1912–1984) Cornelis Wilhelmus Franciscus BAKERMANS (1900–1960) Johanna (Annie) Antonia Mechtilde BAKERMANS (1896–1968) Edward Whitfield Henderson HOLMES + Edith FOSTER Annie HOEDJES (1921–2016) Elizabeth UNKNOWN (1882–) Nelly HOLMES (1891–1937) Harry CHILD (1880–) William Martin James TELFORD (1907–1999) Margurite Clarke CHILD (1903–1987) Clementine RIJNDERS (1954–2018) Ruth Florence TELFORD (1908–1994) Mechtilda Antonette KUILBOER (1940–2009) Alida (Alie) Christina KUILBOER (1897–1984) Johannes Mattheus DE WEIJER (1934–2019) Robert Josef HENGEL (1884–1918) Helen Edith Eileen BECK (1919–1972) John Lyell TELFORD (1914–2007) Johanna RIJNDERS (1923–2017) Dr Thomas HOLMES (1910–1997) Alphonus Maria Theodorus KUILBOER (1923–2012) Agnes Jane TELFER (1862–1944) Annie HOEDJES (1921–2016) Thomas HOLMES (1895–1978) Golda CARTER (1957–2019) Jacobus SONEPOUSE (1907–1969) Jane Henderson HOLMES (1884–) Elizabeth Mechtilda Johanna Maria KUILBOER (1949–2022) Mechtilda Antonette KUILBOER (1940–2009) Dorothy Mary HARRISON (1923–1988) Marius Lucas GOOIJ (1924–2006) Thomas Lanercost Brampton HOLMES (1859–1936) Henrika Paulina Mechtilda KUILBOER (1925–2011) Alphonus Maria Theodorus KUILBOER (1923–2012) Hubertus Johannes Petrus KUILBOER (1928–1989)