Trijntje VAN VLISTRA, 1750

Name
Trijntje /VAN VLISTRA/
Given names
Trijntje
Surname
VAN VLISTRA
Name
Trijntje /VAN VLISTRA/
Given names
Trijntje
Surname
VAN VLISTRA
Also known as
Trijntje /KUILBOER/
Birth
Marriage
Birth of a son
Death of a husband
July 28, 1803 (aged 53 years)
Death of a husband
Birth of a grandson
Marriage of a son
Birth of a granddaughter
Birth of a granddaughter
April 5, 1812 (aged 62 years)
Death of a grandson
Birth of a grandson
Birth of a granddaughter
Death of a granddaughter
Birth of a granddaughter
Death of a granddaughter
Birth of a grandson
Birth of a granddaughter
Death of a son
Marriage of a grandson
Marriage of a grandson
Death
Family with Willem KUILBOER
husband
17501803
Birth: 1750Sint Maarten, North Holland, The Netherlands
Death: July 28, 1803
herself
Marriage Marriage
son
17771832
Birth: 1777 27 27 Sint Maarten, North Holland, The Netherlands
Death: September 19, 1832Sint Maarten, North Holland, The Netherlands

Location of visitors to our site



fancy-imagebar
Caleb KLUPP (2002–2020) Golda CARTER (1957–2019) Petrus RIJNDERS (1876–1931) Petronella (Nel) RIJNDERS (1922–2008) Jean KUILBOER (1921–2006) Thomas Joseph HOLMES (1938–2007) Gladys May SCASE (1914–2011) Anna Magdalena RIJNDERS (1884–) Keone-mae GARDINER (1976–) Petrus Wilhelmus BAKERMANS (1857–1933) Sarah Henderson HOLMES (1917–1983) Petronella Wilhelmina Nicolette KUILBOER (1947–2015) William Martin James TELFORD (1907–1999) Eva Mary YOUNG (1887–1955) Jane Henderson HOLMES (1912–1984) Cornelia Wilhelmina Maria NIEWIND (1869–1940) Theodorus Aloysius KOOPMANSCHAP (1946–2020) John Lyell TELFORD (1914–2007) Patrick KEANE (1910–1985) Ruth YOUNG (1883–1933) Petrus RIJNDERS (1876–1931) Dr Thomas HOLMES (1910–1997) Bridget DOOLAN (1855–1899) Charlotte Foster HOLMES (1909–1987) Edward Whitfield Henderson HOLMES (1882–1963) Vincentius (Vincent) Maria KUILBOER (1948–2012) Hermanus Frederik RIJNDERS (1882–) Reginald Royal REED (1912–1995) Anna (Puck) RIJNDERS (1928–2016) Thomas HOLMES (1895–1978) Elizabeth Coulson CHILD (1903–) Paulie Sonja SCHRIEK (1939–2022) Hermanus Frederik RIJNDERS (1882–) Annie HOEDJES (1921–2016) Dr Thomas HOLMES (1910–1997) Kathleen Irene Louise RIJNDERS (1910–1964) Jean Florence TELFORD (1918–) Johannes (Herman) Hermanus OVERES (1902–1974) Antonia Petronella ARTS (1918–2008) Agnes Jane TELFER (1862–1944) Dorothy Mary HARRISON (1923–1988) Patrick KEANE + Kathleen Irene Louise RIJNDERS Robert Josef HENGEL (1884–1918) Mechtilda Antonette KUILBOER (1940–2009) Thomas Lanercost Brampton HOLMES (1859–1936) Clementine RIJNDERS (1954–2018) Ivan Frank TELFORD (1920–1972) Thomas HOLMES (1895–1978) Dorothy Gladys DAVIDSON (1920–2001) Hubertus Johannes Petrus KUILBOER (1928–1989) Henrika Paulina Mechtilda KUILBOER (1925–2011) Louise MINNIS (1926–)