Irmgard WEIAND, 19251997 (aged 71 years)

Name
Irmgard /WEIAND/
Given names
Irmgard
Surname
WEIAND
Also known as
Irmgard /TELFORD/
Family with Kevin Martin TELFORD
husband
19322014
Birth: July 19, 1932 50 44 Ballarat East, Victoria, Australia
Death: March 19, 2014Hope Island, Queensland, Australia
herself
19251997
Birth: November 17, 1925Bochum, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany
Death: May 10, 1997Woodridge, Queensland, Australia
Marriage MarriageSeptember 7, 1961Balmoral, Queensland, Australia

Location of visitors to our site



fancy-imagebar
Charlotte Foster HOLMES (1909–1987) Thomas HOLMES (1895–1978) Aagje Aleida GIMPEL (1901–1997) Golda CARTER (1957–2019) Dr Thomas HOLMES (1910–1997) Agnes Jane TELFER (1862–1944) Johanna RIJNDERS (1923–2017) Wilhelmus Antonius Maria KUILBOER (1926–1974) Bridget DOOLAN (1855–1899) Anna (Puck) RIJNDERS (1928–2016) Vincentius (Vincent) Maria KUILBOER (1948–2012) Andre GOOSSENS (1956–2017) Clementine RIJNDERS (1954–2018) Eva Mary YOUNG (1887–1955) Mary Frances MEYRICK (1907–1974) Jacobus SONEPOUSE (1907–1969) Annie HOEDJES (1921–2016) Rudolf (Roy) Eric MODOO (1932–2015) Cornelis Petrus BOERLAGE (1924–1997) Elizabeth Mechtilda Johanna Maria KUILBOER (1949–2022) Petronella Wilhelmina Nicolette KUILBOER (1947–2015) Herman GOOSSENS (1925–2001) Anna (Puck) RIJNDERS (1928–2016) Hayley VOCALE (1990–1990) Thomas Lanercost Brampton HOLMES (1859–1936) Petronella (Nel) RIJNDERS (1922–2008) William Martin James TELFORD (1907–1999) Petronella DE MEEL (1849–1935) Johannes (Jock) Leonardus RIJNDERS (1925–2012) Belia VAN BLITZ (1886–1942) Thomas HOLMES (1895–1978) Petrus Maria GOOSSENS (1884–1972) Edward Whitfield Henderson HOLMES (1882–1963) Peter Wilhelmus Nicolaas KUILBOER (1922–1968) Caleb KLUPP (2002–2020) Louise MINNIS (1926–) Cornelis Petrus BOERLAGE (1924–1997) Margaret Ellen TELFORD (1892–1982) Anna (Puck) RIJNDERS (1928–2016) Thomas Lanercost Brampton HOLMES + Sarah HENDERSON Aron SONEPOUSE (1867–1932) Henrika Paulina Mechtilda KUILBOER (1925–2011) Paulie Sonja SCHRIEK (1939–2022) Alida (Alie) Christina KUILBOER (1897–1984) Petrus RIJNDERS (1876–1931) Eileen Mary TELFORD (1910–1986) Ruth YOUNG (1883–1933) Margurite Clarke CHILD (1903–1987) Bridget DOOLAN (1855–1899) Mary Elizabeth HOLMES (1888–1982) Thomas Joseph HOLMES (1938–2007) Johannes (Herman) Hermanus OVERES (1902–1974) Louise MINNIS (1926–) Ivan Frank TELFORD (1920–1972) Bradley Ivan TELFORD (1976–1976) Andre GOOSSENS (1956–2017)