Sarah PARLETT, 18461900 (aged 54 years)

Name
Sarah /PARLETT/
Given names
Sarah
Surname
PARLETT
Also known as
Sarah /SCASE/
Birth
Birth of a son
Marriage
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
Death of a daughter
Birth of a son
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a son
Death
1900 (aged 54 years)
Family with Henry SCASE
husband
herself
Marriage Marriage1870Markham, Norfolk, England
-11 months
son
4 years
daughter
4 years
daughter
18741875
Birth: June 19, 1874 23 28 Swaffham, Norfolk, England
Death: October 1, 1875Swaffham, Norfolk, England
3 years
son
SCASE ernest
18771964
Birth: October 29, 1877 26 31 London, London, England
Death: March 5, 1964Red Cliffs, Victoria, Australia
5 years
daughter
1882
Birth: about 1882 31 36 Markham, Norfolk, England
Death:
4 years
son
18851943
Birth: 1885 34 39 Markham, Norfolk, England
Death: August 13, 1943Surrey South Western, Surrey, England
Birth
Marriage
Death

Location of visitors to our site



fancy-imagebar
Caleb KLUPP (2002–2020) Wilhelmus KUILBOER (1894–1968) Ruth Florence TELFORD (1908–1994) Charlotte Foster HOLMES (1909–1987) Anna (Puck) RIJNDERS (1928–2016) Ruth YOUNG (1883–1933) Dr Thomas HOLMES (1910–1997) Petrus RIJNDERS (1876–1931) Bridget DOOLAN (1855–1899) Ruth YOUNG (1883–1933) Vincentius (Vincent) Maria KUILBOER (1948–2012) Johanna RIJNDERS (1923–2017) Aagje Aleida GIMPEL (1901–1997) Ruth YOUNG (1883–1933) Alphonus Maria Theodorus KUILBOER (1923–2012) Adelaide Violet CHILD (1909–) Mechtilda Antonetta Hendrika BAKERMANS (1897–1980) Johanna RIJNDERS (1923–2017) Mechtilda Antonette KUILBOER (1940–2009) Louis SONEPOUSE (1911–1973) Petronella DE MEEL (1849–1935) Thomas Lanercost Brampton HOLMES + Sarah HENDERSON Patrick KEANE + Kathleen Irene Louise RIJNDERS Ruth YOUNG (1883–1933) Bernardus (Ben) Wilhemus Hendrikus DUIJVELSHOFF (1930–1981) John Lyell TELFORD (1914–2007) Wilhelmus Antonius Maria KUILBOER (1926–1974) Edward Whitfield Henderson HOLMES (1882–1963) Petronella (Nel) RIJNDERS (1922–2008) Helen Edith Eileen BECK (1919–1972) Margaret Ellen TELFORD (1892–1982) Alphonus Maria Theodorus KUILBOER (1923–2012) Eva Mary YOUNG (1887–1955) Anna (Puck) RIJNDERS (1928–2016) Petronella Wilhelmina Nicolette KUILBOER (1947–2015) Robert Josef HENGEL (1884–1918) Edward Whitfield Henderson HOLMES (1882–1963) Jean Florence TELFORD (1918–) William John TELFORD (1856–1933) Mary Elizabeth HOLMES (1888–1982) Jean KUILBOER (1921–2006) Eileen Mary TELFORD (1910–1986) Ruth Florence TELFORD (1908–1994) Patrick KEANE (1910–1985) Jane Henderson HOLMES (1912–1984) James TELFORD (1884–1922) Kathleen Irene Louise RIJNDERS (1910–1964) Jacobus SONEPOUSE (1907–1969) Jane Henderson HOLMES (1884–) Petronella DE MEEL (1849–1935) Johanna RIJNDERS (1923–2017) Peter Wilhelmus Nicolaas KUILBOER (1922–1968) Alida (Alie) Christina KUILBOER (1897–1984) Alexander Maxwell TELFORD (1917–1998) Johannes (Jock) Leonardus RIJNDERS (1925–2012) Henrika Paulina Mechtilda KUILBOER (1925–2011)