Frances EASTGATE, 1804118 (aged )

Name
Frances /EASTGATE/
Given names
Frances
Surname
EASTGATE
Also known as
Frances /SCASE/
Death
Birth
Marriage
Birth of a son
about 1824 (1,706 years after death)
Birth of a son
Birth of a son
Birth of a daughter
March 27, 1835 (1,717 years after death)
Media object
1861 England Census Page 4
1861 England Census Page 4
Family with John SCASE
husband
17981853
Birth: 1798 51 42 South Pickenham, Norfolk, England
Death: 1853
herself
1804118
Birth: April 15, 1804Beechamwell, Norfolk, England
Death: 118Surbiton, Surrey, England
Marriage MarriageOctober 12, 1823Swaffham, Norfolk, England
15 months
son
18241882
Birth: about 1824 26 19 North Pickenham, Norfolk, England
Death: April 1, 1882Swaffham, Norfolk, England
2 years
son
1826
Birth: April 17, 1826 28 22 Swaffham, Norfolk, England
Death:
7 years
son
3 years
daughter
Death

Location of visitors to our site



fancy-imagebar
Herman GOOSSENS (1925–2001) Thomas Lanercost Brampton HOLMES + Sarah HENDERSON Jean KUILBOER (1921–2006) Mary Elizabeth HOLMES (1888–1982) Cornelis Petrus BOERLAGE (1924–1997) Marie SONEPOUSE (1898–1969) Sarah Ann HOLMES (1863–) Johanna RIJNDERS (1923–2017) Alida (Alie) Christina KUILBOER (1897–1984) Bridget DOOLAN (1855–1899) Thomas Lanercost Brampton HOLMES + Sarah HENDERSON William John TELFORD + Bridget DOOLAN William John TELFORD (1881–1944) Martinus Petrus RIJNDERS (1877–1943) Patrick KEANE (1910–1985) Bridget DOOLAN (1855–1899) Freda EMMERSON (1914–2001) Thomas Lanercost Brampton HOLMES (1859–1936) Elizabeth Coulson CHILD (1903–) Nelly HOLMES (1891–1937) Hubertus Johannes Petrus KUILBOER (1928–1989) Peter Wilhelmus Nicolaas KUILBOER (1922–1968) Jane Henderson HOLMES (1884–) Ivan Maxwell TELFORD (1936–2012) Mechtilda Antonetta Hendrika BAKERMANS (1897–1980) Antonia Petronella ARTS (1918–2008) Henrika Paulina Mechtilda KUILBOER (1925–2011) Jane Henderson HOLMES (1884–) Edward Whitfield Henderson HOLMES + Edith FOSTER Kathleen Irene Louise RIJNDERS (1910–1964) Mary Frances MEYRICK (1907–1974) Sarah HENDERSON (1861–1937) Michael COOKE (1963–2021) Ruth YOUNG (1883–1933) Anna Magdalena RIJNDERS (1884–) Nicolaas (Pim) Wilhelmus Marinus DUIJVELSHOFF (1921–1968) Anna Magdalena RIJNDERS (1884–) Andre GOOSSENS (1956–2017) Alida Frederika Maria KINNEGING (1930–2020) Elizabeth Mechtilda Johanna Maria KUILBOER (1949–2022) Johannes (Jock) Leonardus RIJNDERS (1925–2012) Charlotte Foster HOLMES (1909–1987) Margaret Ellen TELFORD (1892–1982) William Martin James TELFORD (1907–1999) Cornelis Wilhelmus Franciscus BAKERMANS (1900–1960) Harry CHILD (1880–) Corrie MEI (1925–2006) William John TELFORD (1856–1933) Belia VAN BLITZ (1886–1942) Clementine RIJNDERS (1954–2018) Johanna RIJNDERS (1923–2017) Petronella Wilhelmina Nicolette KUILBOER (1947–2015)