Susan WEBSDALE, 18311870 (aged 39 years)

Name
Susan /WEBSDALE/
Given names
Susan
Surname
WEBSDALE
Also known as
Susan /SCASE/
Birth
Marriage
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
1857 (aged 26 years)
Birth of a son
Death of a daughter
1860 (aged 29 years)
Death
Family with Charles SCASE
husband
herself
Marriage Marriage
daughter
1854
Birth: about 1854 21 23 Hingham, Norfolk, England
Death:
2 years
daughter
3 years
daughter
2 years
son
18581932
Birth: about 1858 25 27 Sutton, Yorkshire, England
Death: 1932Ipswich, Suffolk, England
Marriage
Death

Location of visitors to our site



fancy-imagebar
Sarah HENDERSON (1861–1937) Lucy Anna CAUSER (2007–2007) Nelly HOLMES (1891–1937) Cornelis Wilhelmus Franciscus BAKERMANS (1900–1960) Nicolaas (Pim) Wilhelmus Marinus DUIJVELSHOFF (1921–1968) Elizabeth Mechtilda Johanna Maria KUILBOER (1949–2022) Annie HOEDJES (1921–2016) Andre GOOSSENS (1956–2017) Kathleen Irene Louise RIJNDERS (1910–1964) Bridget DOOLAN (1855–1899) Christina (Stien) Helena KUILBOER (1899–1986) Jean Florence TELFORD (1918–) Kathleen Irene Louise RIJNDERS (1910–1964) Thomas Lanercost Brampton HOLMES + Sarah HENDERSON Wilhelmus KUILBOER (1894–1968) Harry CHILD (1880–) Belia VAN BLITZ (1886–1942) Alida (Alie) Christina KUILBOER (1897–1984) Hazel TELFORD (1920–) Johannes (Jock) Leonardus RIJNDERS (1925–2012) Michael COOKE (1963–2021) Marius Lucas GOOIJ (1924–2006) Margurite Clarke CHILD (1903–1987) Rudolf (Roy) Eric MODOO (1932–2015) John Lyell TELFORD (1914–2007) Elizabeth Coulson CHILD (1903–) Ann PATTEN (1909–) Louise MINNIS (1926–) William John TELFORD (1881–1944) Sarah Henderson HOLMES (1917–1983) Charlotte Foster HOLMES (1909–1987) Edward Whitfield Henderson HOLMES (1882–1963) Elizabeth UNKNOWN (1882–) Jane Henderson HOLMES (1912–1984) Jan KUILBOER (1863–1935) Mary Frances MEYRICK (1907–1974) Mary Frances MEYRICK (1907–1974) Thomas Lanercost Brampton HOLMES (1859–1936) Clementine RIJNDERS (1954–2018) Petronella DE MEEL (1849–1935) Annie HOEDJES (1921–2016) Dorothy Mary HARRISON (1923–1988) Peter Wilhelmus Nicolaas KUILBOER (1922–1968) Wilhelmus KUILBOER (1894–1968) Johanna (Annie) Antonia Mechtilde BAKERMANS (1896–1968) Keone-mae GARDINER (1976–) Cornelis Petrus BOERLAGE (1924–1997) Ruth YOUNG (1883–1933) Jane Henderson HOLMES (1912–1984) Thomas HOLMES (1895–1978)