Ellen NOY, 18591895 (aged 36 years)

Name
Ellen /NOY/
Given names
Ellen
Surname
NOY
Also known as
Ellen /SCASE/
Birth
Marriage
Birth of a son
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a son
Birth of a daughter
Death
Family with Charles SCASE
husband
18581932
Birth: about 1858 25 27 Sutton, Yorkshire, England
Death: 1932Ipswich, Suffolk, England
herself
18591895
Birth: 1859Bramfield, Suffolk, England
Death: December 1, 1895Suffolk, England
Marriage MarriageOctober 1, 1880Suffolk, England
21 months
son
4 years
daughter
1940 Alice Scase
18851942
Birth: December 1, 1885 27 26 Ipswich, Suffolk, England
Death: May 28, 1942Stoke Ferry, Norfolk, England
1 month
son
18851981
Birth: December 22, 1885 27 26 Felixstowe, Suffolk, England
Death: March 1, 1981Havering, London, England
7 years
daughter
1892
Birth: October 1, 1892 34 33 Ipswich, Suffolk, England
Death:
Charles SCASE + Emily HARDING
husband
18581932
Birth: about 1858 25 27 Sutton, Yorkshire, England
Death: 1932Ipswich, Suffolk, England
husband’s wife
18681951
Birth: 1868Capel, Suffolk, England
Death: March 1, 1951Ipswich, Suffolk, England
Marriage Marriage1898Ipswich, Suffolk, England
9 months
stepdaughter
18981984
Birth: October 1, 1898 40 30 Ipswich, Suffolk, England
Death: March 1, 1984Ipswich, Suffolk, England
1 year
stepson
18991991
Birth: September 13, 1899 41 31 Ipswich, Suffolk, England
Death: December 8, 1991Ipswich, Suffolk, England
13 months
stepson
1900
Birth: October 1, 1900 42 32 Ipswich, Suffolk, England
Death:

Location of visitors to our site



fancy-imagebar
Thomas HOLMES (1895–1978) Annie HOEDJES (1921–2016) Antonia Petronella ARTS (1918–2008) Dr Thomas HOLMES (1910–1997) Ruth YOUNG (1883–1933) Petronella Wilhelmina Nicolette KUILBOER (1947–2015) Louise MINNIS (1926–) William Martin James TELFORD (1907–1999) Patrick KEANE + Kathleen Irene Louise RIJNDERS Mary Frances MEYRICK (1907–1974) Thomas Joseph HOLMES (1938–2007) Alexander Maxwell TELFORD (1917–1998) Anna (Puck) RIJNDERS (1928–2016) Antonia Petronella ARTS (1918–2008) Adelaide Violet CHILD (1909–) Ruth YOUNG (1883–1933) Margurite Clarke CHILD (1903–1987) Clementine RIJNDERS (1954–2018) Martinus Petrus RIJNDERS (1877–1943) William John TELFORD + Bridget DOOLAN Mechtilda Antonetta Hendrika BAKERMANS (1897–1980) Keone-mae GARDINER (1976–) Freda EMMERSON (1914–2001) Ruth Florence TELFORD (1908–1994) Dorothy Mary HARRISON (1923–1988) Thomas Lanercost Brampton HOLMES (1859–1936) Mechtilda Antonette KUILBOER (1940–2009) Eliza Ann TELFORD (1883–1958) Andre GOOSSENS (1956–2017) Anna (Puck) RIJNDERS (1928–2016) Jean KUILBOER (1921–2006) Eva Mary YOUNG (1887–1955) John Lyell TELFORD (1914–2007) Margaret Ellen TELFORD (1892–1982) Dorothy Gladys DAVIDSON (1920–2001) Harry CHILD (1880–) Patrick KEANE (1910–1985) Jane Henderson HOLMES (1912–1984) Petronella (Nel) RIJNDERS (1922–2008) Mechtilda Antonette KUILBOER (1940–2009) Henrika Paulina Mechtilda KUILBOER (1925–2011) Hubertus Johannes Petrus KUILBOER (1928–1989) Wilhelmus KUILBOER (1894–1968) Petronella (Nel) RIJNDERS (1922–2008) Dr Thomas HOLMES (1910–1997) Jean KUILBOER (1921–2006) Hermanus Frederik RIJNDERS (1882–) Mary Elizabeth HOLMES (1888–1982) Johanna RIJNDERS (1923–2017) Petronella DE MEEL (1849–1935) Johannes (Jock) Leonardus RIJNDERS (1925–2012) Kathleen Irene Louise RIJNDERS (1910–1964) Elizabeth UNKNOWN (1882–) Cornelis Petrus BOERLAGE (1924–1997)