Emily HARDING, 18681951 (aged 83 years)

Name
Emily /HARDING/
Given names
Emily
Surname
HARDING
Also known as
Emily /SCASE/
Also known as
/SIBBONS/
Family with Charles SCASE
husband
18581932
Birth: about 1858 25 27 Sutton, Yorkshire, England
Death: 1932Ipswich, Suffolk, England
herself
18681951
Birth: 1868Capel, Suffolk, England
Death: March 1, 1951Ipswich, Suffolk, England
Marriage Marriage1898Ipswich, Suffolk, England
9 months
daughter
18981984
Birth: October 1, 1898 40 30 Ipswich, Suffolk, England
Death: March 1, 1984Ipswich, Suffolk, England
1 year
son
18991991
Birth: September 13, 1899 41 31 Ipswich, Suffolk, England
Death: December 8, 1991Ipswich, Suffolk, England
13 months
son
1900
Birth: October 1, 1900 42 32 Ipswich, Suffolk, England
Death:
Charles SCASE + Ellen NOY
husband
18581932
Birth: about 1858 25 27 Sutton, Yorkshire, England
Death: 1932Ipswich, Suffolk, England
husband’s wife
18591895
Birth: 1859Bramfield, Suffolk, England
Death: December 1, 1895Suffolk, England
Marriage MarriageOctober 1, 1880Suffolk, England
21 months
stepson
4 years
stepdaughter
1940 Alice Scase
18851942
Birth: December 1, 1885 27 26 Ipswich, Suffolk, England
Death: May 28, 1942Stoke Ferry, Norfolk, England
1 month
stepson
18851981
Birth: December 22, 1885 27 26 Felixstowe, Suffolk, England
Death: March 1, 1981Havering, London, England
7 years
stepdaughter
1892
Birth: October 1, 1892 34 33 Ipswich, Suffolk, England
Death:
Birth
Marriage
Death

Location of visitors to our site



fancy-imagebar
Sarah HENDERSON (1861–1937) Helena Maria RIJNDERS (1885–) Cornelis Petrus BOERLAGE (1924–1997) Thomas Lanercost Brampton HOLMES + Sarah HENDERSON Mechtilda Antonetta Hendrika BAKERMANS (1897–1980) Bradley Ivan TELFORD (1976–1976) Alida (Alie) Christina KUILBOER (1897–1984) Helen Edith Eileen BECK (1919–1972) Ruth YOUNG (1883–1933) Harry CHILD (1880–) Louis SONEPOUSE (1911–1973) Kathleen Irene Louise RIJNDERS (1910–1964) William John TELFORD (1881–1944) Hayley VOCALE (1990–1990) Dr Thomas HOLMES (1910–1997) Johannes (Herman) Hermanus OVERES (1902–1974) Annie HOEDJES (1921–2016) Gladys May SCASE (1914–2011) Jan KUILBOER (1863–1935) Petrus RIJNDERS (1876–1931) Aron SONEPOUSE (1867–1932) Ivan Maxwell TELFORD (1936–2012) Nelly HOLMES (1891–1937) Elizabeth Mechtilda Johanna Maria KUILBOER (1949–2022) Wilhelmus Antonius Maria KUILBOER (1926–1974) Hubertus Johannes Petrus KUILBOER (1928–1989) Wilhelmus Antonius Maria KUILBOER (1926–1974) Edward Whitfield Henderson HOLMES (1882–1963) William Martin James TELFORD (1907–1999) Cornelia Wilhelmina Maria NIEWIND (1869–1940) Thomas Joseph HOLMES (1938–2007) Reginald Royal REED (1912–1995) Petronella (Nel) RIJNDERS (1922–2008) Herman GOOSSENS (1925–2001) Harry CHILD (1880–) Cornelis BAKERMANS + Mechelina VAN DER PALEN Dr Thomas HOLMES (1910–1997) Ruth YOUNG (1883–1933) Corrie MEI (1925–2006) Johannes (Jock) Leonardus RIJNDERS (1925–2012) Petronella DE MEEL (1849–1935) Johannes Abraham RIJNDERS (1850–1896) Aagje Aleida GIMPEL (1901–1997) Hermanus Frederik RIJNDERS (1882–) Hermanus Frederik RIJNDERS (1882–) Petronella Wilhelmina Nicolette KUILBOER (1947–2015) Louise MINNIS (1926–) Hazel TELFORD (1920–) Wilhelmus KUILBOER (1952–2022) Bridget DOOLAN (1855–1899) Elizabeth Coulson CHILD (1903–) Petronella (Nel) RIJNDERS (1922–2008) Mary Frances MEYRICK (1907–1974) Jane Henderson HOLMES (1912–1984)