Gladys Victoria COOK, 19011991 (aged 90 years)

Name
Gladys Victoria /COOK/
Given names
Gladys Victoria
Surname
COOK
Also known as
Gladys Victoria /SCASE/
Family with Frank Henry SCASE
husband
18991991
Birth: September 13, 1899 41 31 Ipswich, Suffolk, England
Death: December 8, 1991Ipswich, Suffolk, England
herself
19011991
Birth: June 7, 1901Ipswich, Suffolk, England
Death: October 17, 1991Ipswich, Suffolk, England
Marriage MarriageJune 1, 1926Ipswich, Suffolk, England
Marriage
Death

Location of visitors to our site



fancy-imagebar
Thomas HOLMES (1895–1978) Patrick KEANE + Kathleen Irene Louise RIJNDERS Thomas Lanercost Brampton HOLMES + Sarah HENDERSON Andre GOOSSENS (1956–2017) Ruth YOUNG (1883–1933) Lillian UNKNOWN (–2013) Margurite Clarke CHILD (1903–1987) Louis SONEPOUSE (1911–1973) Thomas Joseph HOLMES (1938–2007) Louise MINNIS (1926–) Elizabeth UNKNOWN (1882–) Kathleen Irene Louise RIJNDERS (1910–1964) Jean KUILBOER (1921–2006) Ruth YOUNG (1883–1933) Wilhelmus KUILBOER (1894–1968) Hubertus Johannes Petrus KUILBOER (1928–1989) William John TELFORD (1881–1944) Anna Magdalena RIJNDERS (1884–) Johannes (Herman) Hermanus OVERES (1902–1974) Cornelis Petrus BOERLAGE (1924–1997) Adelaide Violet CHILD (1909–) Charlotte Foster HOLMES (1909–1987) Petronella DE MEEL (1849–1935) Johannes Mattheus DE WEIJER (1934–2019) Jean Florence TELFORD (1918–) Gladys May SCASE (1914–2011) Belia VAN BLITZ (1886–1942) Sarah Henderson HOLMES (1917–1983) James TELFORD (1884–1922) Jane Henderson HOLMES (1912–1984) William Martin James TELFORD (1907–1999) Aagje Aleida GIMPEL (1901–1997) Wilhelmus KUILBOER (1952–2022) Petronella (Nel) RIJNDERS (1922–2008) Ivan Maxwell TELFORD (1936–2012) William HOLMES (1849–) Agnes Jane TELFER (1862–1944) Alida Frederika Maria KINNEGING (1930–2020) Wilhelmus Antonius Maria KUILBOER (1926–1974) James TELFORD (1884–1922) Christina (Stien) Helena KUILBOER (1899–1986) Cornelis Petrus BOERLAGE (1924–1997) Petrus Maria GOOSSENS (1884–1972) Maria Johanna TELKAMP (1882–1963) Jane Henderson HOLMES (1884–) Kathleen Irene Louise RIJNDERS (1910–1964) Hayley VOCALE (1990–1990) William John TELFORD + Bridget DOOLAN Louise MINNIS (1926–) Herman GOOSSENS (1925–2001) Mechtilda Antonette KUILBOER (1940–2009) Dr Thomas HOLMES (1910–1997) Lucy Anna CAUSER (2007–2007)